Building Permits

The following building permits have been issued recently by Champaign County and incorporated jurisdictions of Champaign, Mahomet, Rantoul, Savoy, St. Joseph, Tolono and Urbana. The Mahomet permits listed have been applied for but not yet approved.

                In Champaign, Rantoul, Savoy and Urbana, only permits for all commercial and industrial work and all new single-family and multifamily residences and all residential remodeling exceeding $25,000 are listed. Permits are listed by applicant, description of work, location and-when available- estimated cost of improvements. NOTE: Permits are for the period of time from April 26 to July 1.

 

Champaign

C-U Under Construction, new single-family residence at 5006 Abbey Fields Drive, $425,000.

IUVO Construction, new single-family residence at 3903 Slate Drive, $257,900.

Andrew Fell Architecture & Design, addition to single-family residence at 509 W. Park Ave., $35,000.

JSM Development Services LLC, tenant fit-out for Champaign Outdoors/Rugged Outdoors at 2017 S. Neil St., A-B, $311,000.

Dodds Co., tenant fit-out for Caterpillar office at 1904 S. First St., 200, $1,105,661.

Miller Construction LLC, new single-family residence at 1711 Eagle Road, $200,000.

Signature Construction Inc., alteration at single-family residence at 1708 Eagle Road, $24,000.

Mike Martin Builders LLC, new single-family residence at 57 Greencroft Drive, $600,000.

Guarantee Construction, alteration of Aetna office at 2110 Fox Drive, A, $35,540.

520 Neil Street LLC, new multifamily residence at 520 N. Neil St., $3,880,000.

Andrew Fell Architecture & Design, new maintenance building for Midwest Construction Rentals at 701 N. Country Fair Drive, $800,000.

Architectural Expressions, new KleenRite building at 703 N. Country Fair Drive, $1,000,000.

Signature Construction Inc., new single-family residence at 3915 Liberty Circle, $250,000.

Signature Construction Inc., new single-family residence at 3913 Liberty Circle, $250,000.

Expert Pool Builders, new pool at single-family residence at 1014 Hadley Drive, $58,500.

Mode 3 Architecture Inc., office remodeling at hotel at 101 Trade Center Drive, $345,167.

Felmley-Dickerson Co., common space addition at multifamily residence at 409 E. Chalmers St., $2,971,059.

JSM Development Services LLC, alteration at office-warehouse at 806 Pioneer St., $994,656.

Humphreys & Partners Architects, new multifamily residence at 210 S. Fourth St., $12,741,000.

Humphreys & Partners Architects, new multifamily residence at 202 S. Fourth St., $19,112,000.

Blue Water Group, new pool at single-family residence at 1614 English Oak Drive, $40,000.

White Roofing, roof repair/replacement at single-family residence at 1015 W. Church St., $32,200.

TK Homes of Illinois LLC, basement finishing at single-family residence at 3910 Slate Drive, $29,000.

Precision Permit Services, remodeling of Bath & Body Works at 2000 N. Neil St., #620, $337,000.

Andrew Fell Architecture & Design, alteration to Pi Beta Phi sorority house at 1005 S. Wright St., $283,100.

Pulse Design Group, alteration to Davita Dialysis Center at 1004 W. Anthony Drive, $1,706,900.

Morton Buildings Inc., addition to storage warehouse at 1901 Springer Drive, $373,343.

KAP Architecture LLC, repair/replacement of garage at 1107 S. Second St., $122,500.

KAP Architecture LLC, new multifamily residence at 4540 Nicklaus Drive, $1,512,915.

KAP Architecture LLC, new multifamily residence at 3102 Nicklaus Drive, $2,647,601.

KAP Architecture LLC, new multifamily residence at 4502 Nicklaus Drive, $2,647,601.

KAP Architecture LLC, new multifamily residence at 4510 Nicklaus Drive, $1,512,915.

KAP Architecture LLC, new multifamily residence at 4530 Nicklaus Drive, $2,269,372.

KAP Architecture LLC, new multifamily residence at 4550 Nicklaus Drive, $1,512,915.

KAP Architecture LLC, new garage at multifamily residence at 3102 Palmer Drive, $151,291.

KAP Architecture LLC, new garage at multifamily residence at 4502 Nicklaus Drive, $302,583.

KAP Architecture LLC, new garage at multifamily residence at 4510 Nicklaus Drive, $151,291.

KAP Architecture LLC, new east garage at multifamily residence at 4530 Nicklaus Drive, $302,583.

KAP Architecture LLC, new west garage at multifamily residence at 4530 Nicklaus Drive, $302,583.

KAP Architecture LLC, new garage at multifamily residence at 4550 Nicklaus Drive, $302,583.

KAP Architecture LLC, new multifamily residence at 4520 Nicklaus Drive, $1,512,915.

TK Homes of Illinois LLC, new single-family residence at 3806 Slate Drive, $259,900.

Dreamscape Custom Homes Inc., new single-family residence at 4817 Vahalla Drive, $385,000.

HearthStone Homes, new single-family residence at 4008 Freedom Blvd., $209,000.

Nick Crompten, new drive and Carle discharge canopy at 3105 Fields South Drive, $298,815.

ECI Service Group, patio with stage area at 40 E. University Ave., $70,000.

Fox/Atkins Development LLC, office alteration at 2111 Oak St., #106, $128,508.

Andrew Fell Architecture & Design, alteration at Best of Africa Grocery Store at 306 S. Country Fair Drive, $71,626.

JSM Development Services LLC, guardrail and stair replacement at multifamily residence at 105 E. Green St., $74,600.

D. Joseph Construction Co., alteration at Elevate Trampoline Park at 705 N. Country Fair Drive, $1,100,000.

Dodds Co., office addition at 3301 Boardwalk Drive, #2, $581,012.

Charles and Donna Stephens, new single-family residence at 3908 Tallgrass Drive, $185,000.

Mike Martin Builders LLC, new single-family residence at 31 Greencroft Drive, $654,887.

Ironwood Builders Inc., alteration at single-family residence at 2308 Joseph St., $25,000.

New Prairie Construction, solar roof mount at single-family residence at 1711 Brighton Court, $30,245.

New Prairie Construction, rooftop solar array at single-family residence at 1209 Thomas Drive, $29,207.

GMRI Inc., remodeling at Olive Garden at 30 E. Anthony Drive, $393,943.

Reifsteck Reid & Co. Architects, renovation at multifamily residence at 310 E. Daniel St., $78,624.

Reifsteck Reid & Co. Architects, renovation at multifamily residence at 308 E. Daniel St., $128,236.

Michael Provenzano, alteration for H&M store at 2000 N. Neil St., #490, $1,355,224.

Forever 21 Inc., alteration for Forever 21 store at 2000 N. Neil St, #520, $630,000.

Colin H. Klos, alteration at Edward Jones office at 1314 W. Church St., $57,053.

Rethink Electric, solar panels at Midland States Bank at 1617 W. Springfield Ave., $56,160.

TK Homes of Illinois LLC, new single-family residence at 3803 Slate Drive, $239,900.

TK Homes of Illinois LLC, new single-family residence at 3811 Slate Drive, $239,900.

Darcy Bean Construction, alteration at single-family residence at 316 Cottage Court, $60,950.

Signature Construction Inc., screened-in porch for single-family residence at 2107 Savanna Drive, $26,000.

DZA Associates Inc., alteration for HomeGoods store at 718 W. Town Center Blvd., $1,925,000.

Andrew Fell Architecture & Design, tenant fit-out for Einstein Bagels and Mayfield Construction offices at 2902 Hundman Drive, 102 and 103, $28,000.

P.J. Hoerr Inc., alteration for OSF outpatient clinic at 2718 N. Prospect Ave., $550,000.

Armstrong Builders Inc., new single-family residence at 3909 Slate Drive, $153,000.

Perkins Home Improvement Inc., remodeling at single-family residence at 1009 W. Clark St., $40,000.

Brown Woods Landscape Architects, patio at single-family residence at 2310 Firethorn Lane, $28,9000.

G.H. Peters Construction, second-story addition to single-family residence at 507 Chicago Ave., $65,000.

JSM Development Services LLC, alteration for Checkered Moon at 2007 S. Neil St., $36,000.

 

Mahomet

IUVO Construction, new single-family residence at 704 Gavin Road, $269,900.

Franke Construction, new single-family residence at 2003 Kinley Drive, $182,000.

Franke Construction, new single-family residence at 2006 Rylan Road, $182,000.

Ironwood Homes Inc., new single-family residence at 1313 Brookhaven Drive, $300,000.

Franke Construction new single-family residence at 809 Cates Drive, $171,000.

Franke Construction, new single-family residence at 807 Cates Drive, $163,500.

Unlimited Construction, new single-family residence at 815 Cates Drive, $230,000.

Blue Herron Pools, in-ground pool at 1210 Farm Lake Drive, $30,000.

Unlimited Construction, new single-family residence at 811 Cates Drive, $220,000.

Unlimited Construction, new single-family residence at 813 Cates Drive, $200,000.

Franke Construction, new single-family residence at 702 Gavin Road, $190,000.

Franke Construction, new single-family residence at 2011 Kinley Drive, $190,000.

Premier Construction, new single-family residence at 1311 Hickory Tree Court, $475,000.

Conway Farms LLC, new commercial building at 1706 Patton Drive, $900,000.

 

Rantoul

New single-family residence at 620 Quinlan Place, $175,000.

Walmart Stores, commercial addition at 845 Broadmeadow Road, $145,000.

MidWest Construction, excavation/foundation at 850 Broadmeadow Road, $250,000.

 

Savoy

Ironwood Builders, new single-family residence at 105 Gailardio in Prairie Fields subdivision, $248,000.

Dreamscape Custom Homes Inc., new single-family residence at 311 Bradford Ave. in Prairie Meadows 3 subdivision, $398,000.

Ironwood Builders Inc., new single-family residence at 402 Capitol St. in Liberty on the Lake subdivision, $275,000.

Ironwood Builders, new single-family residence at 203 Cattail Ave. in Prairie Fields subdivision, $225,000.

Advanceddeck and Sunroom Co., addition to residence at 913 Meadowview Court in Arbour Meadows subdivision, $38,000.

Armstrong Builders of Champaign Inc., new single-family residence at 1401 Winterberry Road in Fieldstone subdivision, $225,000.

Dreamscape Custom Homes Inc., new single-family residence at 404 Capital St. in Liberty on the Lake subdivision, $390,000.

Olympic Construction LLC, remodeling at 401 Burwash Ave. in Arbours subdivision, $31,000.

Ironwood Builders Inc., new single-family residence at 203 Gailardio in Prairie Fields subdivision, $275,000.

Ironwood Builders Inc., new single-family residence at 310 Bradford Ave. in Prairie Meadows 3 subdivision, $370,000.

 

Urbana

Kennedy Wilson, remodeling of multifamily residence at 209 N. Coler Ave., $41,350.

A.P. Construction LLC, remodeling of business at 202 E. University Ave., $29,288.

Bash & Schrock, new single-family residence at 901 E. Oregon St., $144,000.

Field Gate Group, new single-family residence at 2214 Stonebrooke Court, $72,600.

Field Gate Group, new single-family residence at 2216 Stonebrooke Court, $72,600.

Field Gate Group, new single-family residence at 2206 S. Pebblebrooke Court, $64,600.

Field Gate Group, new single-family residence at 2204 S. Pebblebrooke Court, $72,600.

Shield Sexton, remodeling at rooming house at 1104 W. Nevada St., $340,000.

A & R Mechanical Contractors, addition to factory at 711 W. Kettering Park Drive, $1,200,000

New Prairie Construction, remodeling of single-family residence at 611 E. Harding Drive, $26,052.

Memoire Budimbu, remodeling of business at 208 W. Griggs St., $37,000.

Timbercreek Development, new single-family residence at 2718 E. Castlerock Drive, $525,000.

J.H. Findorff & Son, remodeling of hospital building at 606 W. Park St., $864,835.

Carol Osgood, remodeling of single-family residence at 603 E. Oregon St., $26,000.

David L. Scheitlin Construction, new single-family residence at 2701 E. Plantation Road, $932,000.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family residence at 2102 Pebble Point, $169,792.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family residence at 2107 Pebble Point, $169,792.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family residence at 2108 Pebble Point, $169,792.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family residence at 2101 Pebble Point, $174,608.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family residence at 2103 Pebble Point, $174,608.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family residence at 2105 Pebble Point, $176,288.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family residence at 2106 Pebble Point, $176,288.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family residence at 2109 Pebble Point, $174,608.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family residence at 2110 Pebble Point, $176,288.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family residence at 2112 Pebble Point, $174,608.

Bickers Construction, remodeling of single-family residence at 202 W. Pennsylvania Ave., $35,000.

Icon, remodeling of restaurant at 501 N. Cunningham Ave., $65,000.

Earll Construction, remodeling of restaurant at 1705 S. Philo Road, $673,500.

Bickers Construction, remodeling of garage at multifamily residence at 425 E. Hollywood Drive, $59,000.

Petry-Kuhne Co., remodeling of hospital building at 611 W. Park St., $387,264.

Dodds Co., remodeling of business at 2860 S. Philo Road, $60,000.

Architectural Expressions LLP, remodeling of business at 301 S. Vine St., $100,000.

 

Champaign County

John King, construct a detached storage shed for personal use at 3708 E. University Ave., Urbana, for $$60,000.

Jim and Angie Rolson, construct an attached garage to an existing single-family home at 1505 W. Brookside Lane, Mahomet, for $37,000.

Bill Goldstein, erect one freestanding sign and place three wall signs on an existing building at 1302 W. Anthony Drive, Urbana, for $2,295.

Ryan Strube, construct a detached agricultural storage building (hoop style) at 513 County Road 1700 North, Champaign, for $3,000.

Ryan Strube, establish a rural home occupation, Infinity Gardens, at 513 County Road 1700 North, Champaign.

Gargoyle Technologies, change the use to establish a business office at 3310 N. Cunningham Ave., Urbana.

Rod Maddock, construct a single-family home with attached garage at 2071 County Road 1700 North, St. Joseph, for $280,000.

Cliff Hastings, install an in-ground swimming pool at 2334 County Road 1475 North, St. Joseph, for $110,000.

Scott Miller, construct a single-family home addition to an existing garage at 3408 E. University Ave., Urbana, for $100,000.

Kyler McFall, construct an addition to an existing single-family home at 1937 County Road 900 North, Sidney, for $50,000.

Benjamin Jacob McCurley, lessee; Quality Med Transport, owner, change the use to establish a temporary fireworks sales stand June 25 to July 8 at 3515 N. Cunningham Ave., Urbana, for $3,000.

Benjamin Jacob McCurley, lessee; Stephen and Deborah Koester, owners, change the use to establish a temporary fireworks sales stand June 25 to July 8 at 314 Tiffany Court, Champaign, for $3,000.

Patrick Yallaly, construct a detached storage shed at 1909 Oak Park Drive, Champaign, for $2,600.

Steve and Sheri Reynolds, construct an addition to an existing single-family home at 4901 Willow Road, Urbana, for $9,000.

Doug and Pat Gray, construct a single-family home with attached garage at 4010 S. Rising Road, Champaign, for $380,000.

Rolling Hills Campground/Eastern Illinois A.B.A.T.E., establish a temporary use for a motorcycle rally, June 1 to 3 at 3151A County Road 2800 East, Penfield.

William and Myrna Webber, construct a detached garage at 137 County Road 900 East, Pesotum, for $20,000.

Lloyd Bluhm, construct a storage shed for agriculture equipment and seed at 3549 County Road 1700 East, Ludlow, for $36,000.

Chad Cassel, construct a single-family home with attached garage at 3338 County Road 700 East, Fisher, for $120,000.

Edward Nierenhausen, construct a single-family home with attached garage and detached storage shed at 2350 County Road 3000 North, Gifford, for $300,000.

Mark Hartman, change the use to establish a temporary fireworks sales stand, June 20 to July 5, at 2108 E. University Ave., Urbana, for $600.

Howard Kemper, owner/Jim Abbed, lessee, change the use to establish a temporary fireworks sales stand, June 10 to July 5, at 1314 W. Anthony Drive, Champaign, for $600.

Brian and Cindy Webb, install an above-ground swimming pool and construct a detached shed at 608 Dennis Drive, Mahomet, for $8,000.

Steven and Nancy Bode, construct a detached garage at 780 County Road 700 North, Tolono, for $20,000.

White Property Development, LLC, construct a single-family home with attached garage and a detached storage shed at 1335 County Road 2250 East, St. Joseph, for $395,000.

Booners, LLC, construct a garage porch and room additions to an existing single-family home at 445 County Road 2500 North, Mahomet, for $100,000.

Cary and Ruth Ellen Reaves, place a manufactured (single-family) home on the subject property at 3398 County Road 700 East, Fisher, for $70,000.

Tax Leins

All for March 6 to June 21, 2018.

Federal Tax Liens

F&F Delivery Service Inc., a corporation, 116 W. South St., Seymour, $38,501.26

Terry R. and Elizabeth A. Cooley II, 549 Randolph St., Mahomet, $23,199.73

Gail Seevers, 1707 E. Florida Ave., Apt. 105, Urbana, $10,993.39

Mahogany Cartright, 1004 S. Smith Road, Apt. 21, Urbana, $12,809.31

Linus and Ijeoma C. Anukwu, 5003 Chestnut Grove Drive, Champaign, $100,000

Dish Passionate Cuisine Inc., 45 E. University Ave., Champaign, $73,905.29

Dish Passionate Cuisine Inc., 45 E. University Ave., Champaign, $1,962.11

Kennedy B. Wyatt, P.O. Box 614, Fisher, $19,953.21

Graham Edwards, 502 E. Washington, Urbana, $116,479.80

 

State Tax Liens

Blake Kinkelaar, We Products and Services, 211 Carper St., Seymour - $999.25

Heather Cox, 1705 E. Florida Ave., Apt. 203, Urbana - $757.55

Keith Peterson and Katherine Peterson, 2522 County Road 2700 East, Penfield - $6,881.58

Kurt Koester, 501 N. Dianne Lane, Apt. B, Mahomet - $48.15

Tonya Yeazel/New Horizon Child Development Center, 1688 Willowdale Drive, St. Joseph - $6,034.94

Bankruptcies

Bankruptcies March 25 through April 24, 2018

Chapter 7

Adams, Dale Jean, 1018 Frank Drive, Champaign

Aders, Charlene C., 100 West Elmore Drive, Thomasboro

Agrue, Zachary Lawrence, 1513 Girard Avenue, Apt. 1, Bourbonnais

Ahasay, Nicole D, 900 S. 13th St., Mattoon

Albert, Demara L, 839 N. Eighth St., Springfield

Albert, Michelle Ann, P.O. Box 235, Mendon

Alexander, Timothy C, 248 E. Greenwood St., Morton

Alpers, Arlene L., 19 Swisher Ave., Danville

Alpers, Greggory Scott, 19 Swisher Ave., Danville

Anderson, Charles Scott, 892 E Grove St., Galesburg

Auman, Joseph Lee Jr., 2108 Stonehenge Road, Springfield

Bade, MaeLee, P.O. Box 86, Wenona

Bahrns, Timothy M, P.O Box 1705, Effingham

Baker, Terry Lee, 1726 Wilson Road, Urbana

Bapp, Janis Lynn, 104 E Washington St., Lerna

Bapp, Steven Joe, 104 E Washington St., Lerna

Barbee, Vincent D., 1620 E. Johns Ave., Decatur

Barnett, Subrena R, 1014 W. Chester, Peoria

Barrett, Carolyn S., 210 S. Main St., Latham

Barrett, Russell F III, 210 S. Main St., Latham

Baughman, Madeline M, 734 Vogal Court, Creve Coeur

Beckett, Montt Michael, 303 W. Summer, Hillsboro

Beckett, Rachel Lynn, 303 W. Summer, Hillsboro

Behrens, Karyn D, 2212 W Ayres Ave., West Peoria

Bell, Cortney Lynn, 423 Town Hall Road, Metamora

Bell, Jonathan Michael, 423 Town Hall Road, Metamora

Beller, Stephene V. Daytel, 119 S. Jefferson St., Bethany

Beller, Thomas William, 119 S. Jefferson St., Bethany

Benedict, Ashley L, 27 North Court, Decatur

Benedict, Nolan R, 27 North Court, Decatur

Benson, John A, 919 Ohio St., Springfield

Bertram, Bethany M., 302 Chateau Drive, Saint Joseph

Beyers, Kari J., 3404 Lawrence Road, Quincy

Bilbrey, Anne Marie, 444 N. Ninth Ave., Canton

Billiet, Corey L, 731 S. Tremont St., Suite C, Kewanee

Billiet, Sara L, 731 S. Tremont St., Suite C, Kewanee

Billington, Lorinda Ann, 211 W. Peoria St., Minier

Billington, Ronald Wayne, 211 W. Peoria St., Minier

Bivens, Amanda R., 1955 W. Riverview, Decatur

Bland, Chad M, 1115 Pekin St., Lincoln

Bland, Shawntee M, 1115 Pekin St., Lincoln

Boggs, Roland A. II, 320 Elizabeth, Illiopolis

Boggs, Stacia L., 320 Elizabeth, Illiopolis

Bolton, Robert E. III, 2346 S. Ninth, Springfield

Bond, LaKrysta Lynn, 8 Stevenson Drive, Jacksonville

Born, Steven, 1422 W VanMeter St., Kankakee

Bradfield, Kimberly J., 200 Brewer Road, Unit 2, Danville

Bradfield, Timothy A., 504 Avenue A, Danville

Bradford, Jeremy Lee, 284 N. Jackson Ave., Bradley

Brashears, Phyllis J., 214 N. Holly St., Elmwood

Brewer-Byars, Toscha, 2100 Stonehenge Road, Springfield

Briggs, Sara M., 3012 Shelby Ave., Mattoon

Broomfield, Heather Lynn, 1914 N. Eighth St., Springfield

Browning, Cameron C., 1702 E. William, Decatur

Bruce, Patricia L., 603 E Newton St., Paris

Buck, Shannon M., 1657 N. 33rd St., Decatur

Bull, Kayla Marie, 1297 175th Ave., Reynolds

Bull, Lance Edward, 1297 175th Ave., Reynolds

Buneta, Meredith R., 420 Bird Ave., Apt. B, Bartonville

Burress, Beverly Jean, 230 Court St. No. 207, Pekin

Bushey, Eric Andrew, 141 S. LaSalle Ave., Bradley

Byars, Gerald, 2100 Stonehenge Road, Springfield

Cadle, Alexander, 202 Walnut Grove Road, Peachtree City

Cammarano, Justin M., 3494 Hummingbird Drive, Decatur

Camp, Michael, 114 Oak St., Ashland City

Cartright, Arlie Estell, 514 W. Arthur St., Paris

Cartright, Wilma Louise, 514 W. Arthur St., Paris

Cassell, Florence, 9 Gerard Drive, Bloomington

Cave, Chantal Alane, 121 Cottonwood Drive, Chatham

Cave, Don

Chamberlain, Zachary J., 518 N. College St., Lincoln

Chappel, Gloria, 2605 Skyline Drive, Urbana

Chetty, Emily, 21 Birch Lane, Williamsville

Chetty, Paul, 21 Birch Lane, Williamsville

Chizmar, Kara L., 422 W. William St. No. 5, Decatur

Chockley, Judy L, 300 Illinois Ave., East Galesburg

Christ, Mary Ellen, 215 Sycamore St., Quincy

Christ, Raymond Anton, 215 Sycamore St., Quincy

Christianer, Kyndle Rae, 108 Lyndel St., Pleasant Hill

Christianer, Nathan Allen, 108 Lyndel St., Pleasant Hill

Clark, Crystal Lynette, 2525 W Wardcliffe Drive, Apt. H, Peoria

Clifford, Jennifer A, 401 Currant Drive, Metamora

Clifton, Ora Christine, 3750 N. Woodford, Apt. 1312, Decatur

Clough, Debra Louise, P.O. Box 1542, Mattoon

Cobb, Harlan T, 134 N. 3530 E Road, Kankakee

Cobb, Mary J, 134 N. 3530 E Road, Kankakee

Cochran, Kathy L., 622 S. Whittaker St., Toulon

Coffey, Robert J, 537 Karen Rose Drive, Rochester

Colbert, Alicia D., 4005 Greenridge Drive, Decatur

Colbert, Joel R., 115 S. St. John St., Bethany

Cole, Clara Shirlene, 919 S. Van Buren, Sullivan

Coleman, Glendale Montez, 2002 Eagle Ridge Court, Unit D, Urbana

Coleman, Jessica R., 1630 W. Packard St., Decatur

Collins, Jamie Lee, P.O. Box 401, Dallas City

Colton, Heidi Lynn, 1825 Kingsbury Road, Washington

Cone, Heather M, 214 Catalpa Drive, Apt. 72, Bloomington

Conner, Norman Thomas, 2299 County Road 900E, Champaign

Connors, Michael, 352 Liberty St., Girard

Cooley, Allison Joann, 1435 700th St., Mount Pulaski

Cooley, Kendra M., 105 S. Miller St., Clinton

Cooper, Derek, 2329 S. 14th St., Springfield

Cooper, Jennie, 2329 S. 14th St., Springfield

Cooper, Kathryn Elizabeth, 1205 W. Franklin, Taylorville

Coppenbarger, Laura B., 534 Oglesby Ave., Lincoln

Cormier, Debbie S, P.O. Box 23, Nilwood

Cormier, Nathan J, P. O. Box 23, Nilwood

Cowan, Harry L., 1050 W. Main St., Apt. 26, Carlinville

Craig, Deborah, 106 N. Lincoln, Towanda

Creech, Michelle L, 510 Vance St., Paris

Creech, Todd E., 510 Vance St., Paris

Crews, Donald E, P.O. Box 365, Newman

Crider, Stefan Kane Sr., 529 Woodbridge Drive, Quincy

Crider, Valerie Jean, 529 Woodbridge Drive, Quincy

Crisp, Joshua James, 214 High St., Lacon

Cruz, Merri, 23961 U.S. Highway 6, Princeton

Culpepper, Kathryn M, 302 S. Hamilton, Monticello

Culpepper, Thurman L II, 302 S. Hamilton, Monticello

Dale, Jolanda Jean, 905 SW Eighth Ave., Apt. 8, Aledo

Dance, Jerrea Danyelle, 3142 Southern Hills Drive, Decatur

Daniel, Edwin E., 909 N. Wesley St., Springfield

Daum, Kayla R, 210 N. High St., B6, Port Byron

Davies, Lauren Nicole, 109 Apple Lane, Bourbonnais

Davies, Nicholas Wayne, 109 Apple Lane, Bourbonnais

Davis, Laurie M, P.O. Box 116, Minier

Davis, Shirley M, 2394 U.S. Highway 150 N, Rio

Davis, Thad L, P.O. Box 116, Minier

Dawson, Andrea L., 1702 E. William St., Decatur

DeClerck, Amy Renee, 1825 31st St., Moline

DeClerck, Jacob Alan, 1825 31st St., Moline

Deemie, Amber Lynn, 112 Apple St., Creve Couer

DeFrieze, Jennifer L, 601 Fourth St., New Boston

Denham, Eric A, 203 S. Harrison St., Colfax

Denham, Regina E, 203 S. Harrison St., Colfax

Dennison, Tamara R, 121 A North Third St., Chillicothe

DePatis, Arlin P, 509 Dom Marquis Drive, P.O. Box 653, Walnut

DePatis, Jennie L, 509 Dom Marquis Drive, P.O. Box 653, Walnut

Desseyn, Mark R, 29412 34th Avenue N, Hillsdale

Desseyn, Shana M, 29412 34th Avenue N, Hillsdale

Detamore, Sharon L., 402 Center St., Bismarck

DeVore, Robert C. Jr., 111 West Lake Boulevard, Danville

Dieterle, Shawna B., 629 N 250th Road, Plymouth

Doolan, Raymond E., 102 Patricia Ave., Apt. B, East Peoria

Doolan, Roseanna L., 102 Patricia Ave., Apt. B, East Peoria

Downing, Damon Ray, 20229 W. Union Road, Danville

Downing, Evelyn Rose, 20229 W. Union Road, Danville

Dunbar, Larry A, 1617 Fifth St., Rock Island

Duncan, Amy Christaine, 414 Hillview Road, Winchester

Duncan, Timothy Russell, 414 Hillview Road, Winchester

Dunmire, Kelsie, 113 S. Poplar St., Assumption

Dunmire, Levi, 113 S. Poplar St., Assumption

Durbin, Daniel L., 421 N. College No. 9, Decatur

Eckard, Carl, 17590 E. County Road 1600 N, Havana

Edwards, David A., Odd Fellow-Rebekah Home, 201 Lafayette Ave. E, Mattoon

Elliott, Natasha, 223 S. Center Ave, Bradley

Ellis, Angela R., P.O. Box 1014, Metamora

Eskew, Kirstie Rhnee, P.O. Box 1081, Kincaid

Evans, Lakeshia C, 911 W Monroe St., Bloomington

Fagan, Aimee Janine, 2644 Kennedy Drive, East Moline

Fannon, Kayla Nicole, 1211 W. John H Gwynn Jr. Ave., Peoria

Farrar, Glenn R., 4630 Wicker Drive, Decatur

Farrar, Sarah L., 4630 Wicker Drive, Decatur

Feltz, Wendy Christina, 28 Lakeland Terrace, Kewanee

Ferguson, Vicky Lynne, 1370 West Bowshier Lane, Decatur

Finch, Bruce T, 2679 E State Highway 9 and 94, La Harpe

Flowers, Kayla Dishawn, 1013 N Prairie Ave Apt 3A, Bloomington

Floyd, Loma, 2204 Case Drive, Bloomington

Follis, Amy Lynn, 1402 Chestnut, Pekin

Follis, Travis Jay, 1402 Chestnut, Pekin

Forrest, Melanie Jane, 509 North St., Henry

Forrest, Robert Dale, 509 North St., Henry

Foulk, Mary M., 1601 E. Jackson St., Macomb

Fox, Allison M, 1020 Ina Ave., Princeton

Fox, Brian K., 311 S. Harrison, Girard

Fox, Joseph H, 1020 Ina Ave., Princeton

Frederick, Shelley L, P.O. Box 5, Oakwood

Freeland, Harley D., 124 Collier Ave., Bartonville

Friday, Ann M., 135 E Washington St., Rushville

Friday, Richard W., 135 E Washington St., Rushville

Fryman, Brittany Beth-Nicole, 411 W. Illinois St., New Berlin

Fryman, Nicholas Robert, 411 W. Illinois St., New Berlin

Fuller, Bobby C, 2129 W. Lincoln Ave., Peoria

Fuller, Tammy S, 2129 W. Lincoln Ave., Peoria

Funches, Sylvester, 741 E Virginia, Peoria

Gaard, Linda M., 1285 Knox Rd 2850N, Altona

Gaines, Ada L, 2228 W. Albany Ave., Peoria

Galloway, Angela Lynn, 266 North Clinton Ave., Bradley

Gardine, Carmen R., 302 Hanna St., Golden

Gates, Sammy, 410 Arbor St., Niota

Gee, David D, 405 West St., Sparland

Gee, Joyce M, 405 West St., Sparland

Giles, Bernard, 2013 N. Ellis St., Peoria

Gillenwater, Christina A, 4410 W Andover Drive, Peoria

Gilliam, Susan, 116 North Fourth, Cuba

Goins, Britteny P., 2112 W. Ramsey, Decatur

Goins, Brodrick O. Sr., 2112 W. Ramsey, Decatur

Gonzalez, Janice A, 410 Michigan St., Westville

Green, Shanda M, 268 N. Avenue A, Canton

Green, Zachary T, 268 N. Avenue A, Canton

Grider, Chelsea L., 3766 N. Collin Court, Decatur

Griffin, Donald Albert II, 1830 30th St., Moline

Griffin, Karla Kay, 1830 30th St., Moline

Groff, Diana Marie, 14089 Sapphire St., Charleston

Grove, Debra A., 611 E. Easton, Gillespie

Grove, Richard D., 611 E. Easton, Gillespie

Gulick-Nielsen, Dana L, 805 N. First St., Monmouth

Gunning, Donna M, 822 Lake St., Kewanee

Haas, Stanton E.C., 1401 Oak St., Danville

Haas, Susan K, 1401 Oak St., Danville

Hamm, Jennifer R, 15414B Woodrow Road, Green Valley

Hamm, Jessica L, 100 Howell St., Green Valley

Hammon, Thomas Michael, 521 W. Champaign Ave., Rantoul

Hand, Jesse M, 116 Bush St., East Peoria

Hand, Kristina J, 116 Bush St., East Peoria

Handrow, Lori Jean, 619A North Fourth St., Sheboygan

Haneghan, Misty M, 59 Garfield Ave., Galesburg

Harden, Jon-Paul Sr., 1209 N. Franklin St., Danville

Harms, Stephanie L, 59 N. 2750 W. Road, Kankakee

Harper, Kimberly, 3 Rainbow Court, Urbana

Harper, Lee Chester II, 3 Rainbow Court, Urbana

Harrison, Wesley Henry, P.O. Box 534, Oakwood

Harscher, Alishia K., 203 Chestnut St., Quincy

Harscher, Bradley J., 203 Chestnut St., Quincy

Hauversburk, John R., 2137 N. Sixth St., Springfield

Heacock, Tasha Nicole, 124 Nordic Hills Drive, Decatur

Hendricks, Peggy M., 341 N. Sparta St., Wataga

Hennings, John J., 2A Otto Turner Drive, Beardstown

Hennings, Melissa Ann, 2A Otto Turner Drive, Beardstown

Hickman, Matthew, 3910 S Autumn, Mapleton

Hill, Brenda Ann, 3630 W. Marengo Drive, Apt. 1C, Peoria

Hillyer, Michael R, 815 S. State St., Havana

Hillyer, Michele C, 815 S. State St., Havana

Hollingsworth, Steven E, 406 Arnold Road, East Peoria

Hollis, Darah B., 409 Crestwood St., Tilton

Hook, Dianna L, P.O. Box 751, Moline

Hoots, Clista Jo, 1366 Woods Lane Apt. 21B, Jacksonville

Hoots, Gregory Dewayne, 26 Labor Drive, Jacksonville

Hoover, Teresa Tuttle, 2354 Sulphur Ave., Saint Louis

Horton, Nicole Latrice, 611 Phelps, Peoria

Houchins, Alberta Dawn, 24812 E. County Road 1500 N, Easton

Houghton, James T., 421 E. Washington St., Mendon

Houghton, Samantha L., 421 E. Washington St., Mendon

Huner, Christina Ann, 103 W. Park St., Camp Point

Ingraham, David Charles, 1311 Armour Road, Bourbonnais

Innis, Ashly Marie, 15 Cherry St., Bartonville

Irby, Tiffany NaShay, 408 E. Maywood Ave., Peoria

Jackson, Aaron W, 3430 N. Peoria Road, Lot 140, Springfield

Jackson, Carrie Dawn, 307 W. South Fourth St., Stewardson

Jackson, Charlie D, 7150 N. Terra Vista Drive, Apt. 1002, Peoria

Jackson, Julie A, 7150 N. Terra Vista Drive, Apt. 1002, Peoria

Jacobs, Bradley Eugene, 1527 W. Virginia Ave., Peoria

James, Ricky Earl, 265 South St., Pekin

JimersonCross-Safieddine, Carmen R., 1720 S. Seventh St., Springfield

Johnson, Equanna E., 4020 Treviso Drive, Apt. 111, Springfield

Johnson, Gloria J., 822 W. Howard St., Pontiac

Johnson, Stella A., 11 Perks Trailer Court, Villa Grove

Johnson, Steve Dwayne III, 107 Lincoln Shire Drive, Chrisman

Jones, Crystal V., 815 W. Washington St., Bloomington

Jones, Darlene M., P.O. Box 573, Depue

Jones, Ronnie T., 1308 N. Lock Raven Road, Champaign

Jordan, Richard Lee III, 1150 E. Court St., Kankakee

Juhl, Catherine L, 267 Cooper St., Pekin

Karmatzis, Malikia Nichole, 430 Avenue E, Danville

Keen, Amanda R, 1423 S. College St., Springfield

Kelley, Patricia A., 1203 N. Monroe, Litchfield

Kendall, Dennis Wayne, 2375 E. Olive, Decatur

Kendall, Krystal L., P.O. Box 392, Wenona

Kent, Patricia K., 308 Second Ave., Sherrard

King, Samantha J, 1166 W. Packard St., Decatur

Kirk, Wilma Marie, 1301 Columns Drive No. 423, Florence

Klaus, Christerpher Ted, 1213 E. Wilcox Ave., Peoria

Klaus, Katherine Marie, 1213 E. Wilcox Ave., Peoria

Kline, Roy Edward Sr., 390 Old Gallatin Road, Scottsville

Kline, Vickie Sue, 390 Old Gallatin Road, Scottsville

Koffman, Alyssa Brooke, 3911 E. Camelot Apt. 104, Decatur

Koffman, Daniel Patrick, 3911 E. Camelot Apt. 104, Decatur

Kokshin, Evgeny N, 3740 31st St., Moline

Kramer, Jeanna I., 313 Cheryl Drive, Mt. Zion

Kratz, Michael Alexander, P.O. Box 1166, Kincaid

Kratz, Stacey Lee, P.O. Box 1166, Kincaid

Kronfeld, Ruth M, 1110 46th Street Place, Moline

Kunz, Jeffrey Lee, 4900 Sage Road, Rochester

Kunz, Kelly Marie, 4900 Sage Road, Rochester

Kunz, Sarah K, 3309 Normandy Road, Springfield

Lael, Christopher Michael, 1236 North Oaklane Road, Lot 240, Springfield

Lael, Pauline Kristie, 1236 North Oaklane Road, Lot 240, Springfield

LaHood, Karen M, P.O. Box 203, Benson

Lakin, Caitlin M, 2216 W. Rohmann Ave., Peoria

Lambert, Matthew David, 4619-48th Street A, Moline

Lane, Yolanda L., 114 S. Cedar Ave., West Peoria

Lappin, Lauren D., 17147 Stable Lane, Danville

Lauer, Elizabeth Mary, 928 20th St., Rock Island

Laurenzana, John

Lawyer, Nicole A., 206 N. Church St., Owaneco

Leasman, Daniel Jr., 219 W. Maple Ave., Ursa

Leenerts, Chad, 306 Camden Road, Mount Sterling

Leenerts, Michelle, 114 E. Franklin St., Griggsville

Lehman, Marilyn J, 516 N. St. Mary’s Ave., Springfield

Lentz, Caren Ann, 419 Hunt Ave., Hillsboro

Lentz, Floyd Lee, 419 Hunt Ave., Hillsboro

Leone, Jesse N, 904 S. College, Apt E, Springfield

Lewis, Tracie Lynn, 430 Marco Drive, Rantoul

Lima, Phillip Stephen, 2119 S. Fourth St., Springfield

Limonez, Gabriel ES, 11 E. Columbia Ave. No. 402, Champaign

Limonez, Gabriel ES, 11 E. Columbia Ave. No. 402, Champaign

Lindhorst, Richard Dean, 1455 Arthur Birch Road North, Lot S10, Bourbonnais

Lindsey, Marilyn Jean, 2414 33rd Ave., Rock Island

Lockard, Sarah B, 4843 Kelby Lane, Springfield

Long, Dennis Allen, P.O. Box 818, Orion

Lorenzen, Donald T., 304 S. Walnut St., Buda

Lucas, Rebecca Ruth, 921 Avenue of the Cities, Apt. 1, East Moline

Lund, Amanda Michelle, 1230 N. Bush Ave., Kankakee

Lund, Kyle William, 1230 N. Bush Ave., Kankakee

Lunt, Charlotte Erlene, P.O. Box 583, Oakwood

Lunt, Michael David, P.O. Box 583, Oakwood

Maas, Stephanie D, 121 E. South St., Loraine

Madden, Tiersa Deandra, 4010 N. Brandywine Drive, Apt. 1220, Peoria

Manzanares, Tina Marie, 103 Abens Ave., Henry

Maricle, Monica J., 124 Collier Ave., Bartonville

Marsh, Jenny Lou, 614 Atwood Drive, Danville

Marsh, Thomas Lem Jr., 614 Atwood Drive, Danville

Martin, Walter C., 1410 Vandalia St., Hillsboro

Mason, Stephanie Nicole, 2052 Patrick Ave., Kankakee

Mason, Tasha Sheree, 1249 James Court, Bourbonnais

Masseke-Harvey, Doris, 1520 E. Reynolds, Springfield

Massey, Jeff H, 1883 County Road 1150 N, Roanoke

Maupin, Larry K., 105 Ruth Road, Bloomington

Mayfield, Leah M, 1656 County Road 3200 N, Rantoul

McCaw, Alayna Rozann, 2228 38th St., Rock Island

McCaw, Jemmerio Rheem, 2228 38th St., Rock Island

McConnell, Timothy C., 1153 E. 2500th St., Camp Point

McCoy, Michael Anthony, 1004 S. Illinois, Litchfield

McCoy, Wendy Nichole, 1004 S. Illinois, Litchfield

McCuen, Dana Kathryn, 2206 Timberview Drive, Bloomington

McCumber, Kyle N., 4540 Palmer Court, Decatur

McDaniel, Stephanie Dawn, 125 N. Scott, Apt. B1, Westville

McGee, Susan, 614 E. Main St., Hoopeston

McGee, William, 614 E. Main St., Hoopeston

McMahon, Mandy J., 1900 Highview Road, Apt. No. H3, East Peoria

Melendez, Sara, 648 Country Club Drive, Kankakee

Merritt, Jennifer K, 118 S. Tazewell St., Metamora

Midkiff, Kenneth Leonard, 403 Chestnut, Saint Joseph

Miles, Karissa E., 1408 N. Douglas St., Peoria

Miller, Candice Cassidy Elizabe, 2163 Logan St., Beason

Miller, Justin Lee, 2163 Logan St., Beason

Mitchell, James Paul, 2300 Richmond Ave., Apt. 4, Mattoon

Mitchell, Jane, 1015 Jackson, Quincy

Moersch, Christopher S, 1 Oakbrook Court, Apt. 4, Bloomington

Moland, Amanda N., 2138 N. Delaware St., Peoria

Montavon, Christopher D., 706 S. Ohio St., Tuscola

Montgomery, Christie M, 1318 S. 11th St., Pekin

Montgomery, John P, 1318 S. 11th St., Pekin

Moore, Brian Scott, 1213 W. Prairie, Taylorville

Moore, Harold Myron, 89 Plum Court, Mattoon

Moore, Kenna Elaine, 1213 W. Prairie, Taylorville

Moore, Leah Kate, 102 S. Elm St., Paxton

Moore, Leah Kate, 102 S. Elm St., Paxton

Moore, Thomas Eugene, 102 S. Elm St., Paxton

Moore, Thomas Eugene, 102 S. Elm St., Paxton

Mora, Michelle Kathleen, 2020 E. Vermont Ave., Urbana

Mora, Michelle Kathleen, 2020 E. Vermont Ave., Urbana

Mora Monge, Johel Steven, 2020 E. Vermont Ave., Urbana

Mora Monge, Johel Steven, 2020 E. Vermont Ave., Urbana

Morgan, Donna J, P.O. Box 892, Peoria

Morris, Courtney L, 2301 N. Central Ave., Peoria

Muder, Linda J., 1129 E. 1900th St., Liberty

Munoz, Juan Carlos, 1904 E. Knox, Peoria

Murrah, Jennifer D, 496 County Rd. 2570E, , El Paso

Myers, Jennifer Kristine , 7710 S. Jefferson St, , Peoria

Nail, Maureen R. , 526 NE Bayard, Apt. 2A, , Paris

Neal, Demetria  , 1913 Berkshire Gardens, , Normal

Newport, Darlene Delores , 305 W. Penn St., , Hoopeston

Newport, Gerald Raymond , 305 W. Penn St., , Hoopeston

Niedrich, Ashley Marie , 355 William R. Latham Sr. Drive, Apt. 6, Bourbonnais

Nielsen, Michael T , 805 N. 1st Street, , Monmouth

Nielsen, Tonia Ann , 1023 Woodlawn, , Charleston

Nihiser, Kelsey May Loraine , 1751 N. 31st St., , Decatur

Nihiser, Robert Paul , 1751 N. 31st St., , Decatur

Norgard, Carole J , 304 Carriage Lane Estates, , Streator

Northwest Federal Credit Union, Barbara  , 200 Spring Street, , Herndon

O'Brien, Keith  , 06 Beaver Creek Village, , Saint Anne

Olivero, Wade Sterling , 37 Hancock Dr., , Villa Grove

Owens, Laura Ann , 209 W. South St., , Bellflower

Owens, Sarah E. , 1116 E. Main St., , Clinton

Owens, Stanley L. , 1116 E. Main St., , Clinton

Palmer, Frederick  Jr., 1611 Lyndhurst Dr., Apt. C, , Savoy

Palmer, Tracee Ilene , 1608 Golfview Dr., , Urbana

Parker, Kevin A. , 1516 N. Franklin, , Danville

Parker, Mary Consuelo , 1516 N. Franklin, , Danville

Pasco, Aimee Jo , PO Box 162, , Norris

Pasco, Harold Leroy , PO Box 162, , Norris

Patterson, Chris  , 809 Bell Street, , Bloomington

Patterson, Pat G. , 119 N. Riverview, , Pontiac

Payton, Jason  , 1411 N. 29th Street, , Springfield

Pearl, Deidra  , P.O. Box 20129, , Springfield

Pearson, Mandi  , 106 North Fifth Street, , Ridge Farm

Pearson, Nathan  , 106 North Fifth Street, , Ridge Farm

Pendl, Jeni B , 141 Sunset Court, , Morton

Peterson, Tarvarse C. , 944 E. Prairie, , Decatur

Petty, Amy Elizabeth , 617 W. South St., , Clinton

Phifer, Sonya R. , 915 W. Grove St., , Bloomington

Phillips, Marilyn Jean , 1202 N. Northwood, , Champaign

Picco-Horton, Stacy L , 3810 S. Granville Avenue, , Peoria

Pilkington, Matthew R , 428 W. Garfield, , Peoria

Pleasant, Debra L , 153 Heatherview Dr., , East Peoria

Pleasant, Timothy M , 153 Heatherview Dr., , East Peoria

Pollitt, Stephanie Rae , 221 Pine St., , Jacksonville

Potter, Rita Louise , 305 Lakeside Ave Apt D, , Pekin

Powers, Jack L. , 2301 W. Washington #310, , Springfield

Price, Andrea E , 4020 W. Creighton Terrace, , Peoria

Price, Jonathan L. , 588 W Elm St, , Milton

Prince, Brittany N. , 312 S. 17th Street, , Mattoon

Proietti, Johnathon  , 1306 N. Jackson, , Danville

Proietti, Sarah  , 1306 N. Jackson, , Danville

Puhr, Christopher A , PO BOX 254, , Farmer City

Purvis, Dixie L. , 507 Bush St, , Reynolds

Purvis, Robert G. , 507 Bush St, , Reynolds

Ramsey, Jessica L. , 3955 E. Cantrell, , Decatur

Rangel, Stephanie J , 308 3rd Avenue, , Hampton

Rangel, Steven D , 308 3rd Avenue, , Hampton

Rankins, Qunesha T , 1218 N Orange St, , Peoria

Rathbun, Mitch  , 616 South Clayton, , Bloomington

Ray, Jeffrey A , 15888 Joseph Ct., , Pekin

Ray, Sara E , 15888 Joseph Ct., , Pekin

Redding, Marty Adam , PO Box 163, , New Windsor

Redding, Melissa Lynn , PO Box 163, , New Windsor

Redmon, Cristy M. , 313 S. Church #10, , Decatur

Rehtmeyer, Laura Ann , 324 Blackberry Dr., , Bloomington

Reilly, Megan Lynn , 475 E. 4th Street, , Herscher

Reiners, Jennifer Sue , 7031 E Illinois St, , Sun River Terrace

Remington, David W. , 2737 Ferrin Road, , Las Vegas

Reneau, Shelby E. , 317 N Washington St, , Carthage

Reynolds, Brandi Kae , PO Box 56, , Mattoon

Richardson, Trisha  , 712 Main Street, , Henry

Robbins, Melissa Marie , 2237 Maine Street, , Quincy

Robbins, Timothy Richard , 2237 Maine Street, , Quincy

Roberts, Brenda Sue , 510 Brentwood, , Tilton

Roberts, Clarence LeRoy Sr., 408 W Kelly, , Macomb

Robertson, Karen S. , 114 S. Lawndale, , Washington

Robertson, Richard A. , 114 S. Lawndale, , Washington

Robertson-Truong, Thomas D. , 1532 Hunt Dr. Apt. B, , Normal

Robinson, Justin E. , 827 Monroe St, , Quincy

Robinson, Meghan J. , 827 Monroe St, , Quincy

Roig, Yamisdaly Leyva , 340 N. 17th Street, , Decatur

Rose, Kenyon Deshon , 2703 W. Daniel St., , Champaign

Rose, Tabitha Rae , 2703 W. Daniel St., , Champaign

Rosenberger, Darla Renae , PO Box 29, , Armstrong

Rosenow, Rex Dennis , 6767 E 2480 ST, , Kewanee

Rosenow, Rex Dennis , 6767 E 2480 ST, , Kewanee

Roush, Bradley A , 511 Spring Circle, , Urbana

Rowland, Kathryn J , 437 Labor Dr, , Jacksonville

Rubnich, Patricia A , 1914 Canterbury Dr., Apt. E, Washington

Rumley, Frances J. , 999 Route 10 West #28, , Clinton

Russell, Carrie Ann , 624 E Main St, , Rochester

Rust, Larry Lee , 529 North 600 East, , Buckley

Salinas, Yubanna G , 864 Saint Andrews Circle, , Rantoul

Sanders, Kregg N , 1021 N. Walnut St., , Danville

Sanderson, Virgil Dean , 500 Centennial Drive, Apt. C-150, , East Peoria

Santarelli,, Robert F. Jr., 41 Guinevere Dr, , Rochester

Scattergood, Joseph Lee , 1401 N. 3rd St. Lot 60, , Riverton

Scattergood, Melissa Lynn , 1401 N. 3rd St. Lot 60, , Riverton

Schoettle, Norman N. , 3579 Bono Rd, , Staunton

Schoutteet, Louvenia J. , 150 N. Ward St., , Geneseo

Schultz, Billy W , 2718 B Avenue, , New Castle

Schultz, Dorothy J , 209 W. 2d Avenue, , La Harpe

Scott, Matthew Terrance , 357 S Durkin Dr, , Springfield

Scott, Tracy A. , 822 April Ave, , Quincy

Seagraves, Brandon C. , 803 S. Prairie Lane, , Manito

Seagraves, Rachel C. , 803 S. Prairie Lane, , Manito

Seckman, Cobi L. , 1706 N Granview Dr, , Quincy

Seibert, Deborah Kay , 1002 North Drive, , Rantoul

Sharrow, Jason M. , 401 E. Jefferson St., , Clinton

Sharrow, Stacey K. , 401 E. Jefferson St., , Clinton

Sheldon, Donna D , 26504 Lakeland Rd, , Morton

Sheldon, Rebecca Anne , 101 S. Pleasant Street, , Arlington

Shepherd, Josh R , 39 Terry Dr., , Fisher

Shipley, Justin  , R.R. 2 Box 265, , Carrollton

Shipley, Kristin  , R.R. 2 Box 265, , Carrollton

Shipley, Scott James , 3115 Hoover Ave #B, , Springfield

Shipp, Sharon L , 125 South Magoun St., , Bloomington

Shoraga, Leo Joseph , 3060 Louise Lane, , Springfield

Shroyer, Dane D. , 611 N. Madison Street, , Lincoln

Siders Lima, Katharine Ann , 2119 S 4th St, , Springfield

Sims, Monique  , 411 North Beard St, , Danville

Skaggs, Jack Lee Sr., 215 Eastman Ave, , Springfield

Skinner, Phillip Shane , 200 Saint Clair Dr, , Pekin

Slagel, Angela Rose , 7508-24th St., , Milan

Slaight, Destiny Jo , 13720 135th Ave W, , Taylor Ridge

Smith, Barbara R. , 418 S Main Street, , Port Byron

Smith, Cashawndra D , 7150 N Terra Vista Apt 512, , Peoria

Smith, Charles S , 102 Court St, , East Peoria

Smith, Joyce A. , 333 Miller St, , Carthage

Smith, Kenneth E. , 418 S Main Street, , Port Byron

Smith, Marie Helen , 110 Franklin Ave, , Peoria

Smith, Steven E Jr., 30443 Tyrrell Rd., , Mackinaw

Smith, Taiyah J. , 4717 N. Knoxville Avenue, Apt. 319, , Peoria

Smith, William D. , 333 Miller St, , Carthage

Sparling, Samantha J , 223 S. Elm St., , Nokomis

Spinks, Camaro  , 1002 South Mercer Apt. 23, , Bloomington

Stacy, Frankie Shariece , 2400 W Albany Ave, , Peoria

Stakely, Carlos  , 1103 N 15th St, , Springfield

Stambaugh, Rosemary  , 924 W. Inverness Drive, , Peoria

Steinberg, Bridget M. , 15327 Mountain View, , Heyworth

Steinberg, Richard A. Jr., 15327 Mountain View, , Heyworth

Stengel, Stephanie Darlene , 1236 N. Oaklane Rd  #272, , Springfield

Stephens, Michael Joseph , 1437 N. Webster, , Taylorville

Stovall, Lindsay E. , 1647 North 32nd Street, , Decatur

Straub, Rusti S. , 301B Peacock Dr., , Mahomet

Stringer, Robert Lee Jr., 1501 W. Virginia Avenue, , Peoria

Summers, Jeremy A. , 236 14th Street, , Silvis

Summers, Sara M. , 2700 9th Street, , Rock Island

Surratt, Megan  , 1212 N. Madison, , Litchfield

Tatum, Heather Anne , 1561 N. College, , Decatur

Taylor, Rafael  , 1014 W. Chester, , Peoria

Taylor, Shawntel N , 2514 12th Street, , Rock Island

Tennant, Marissa Nicole , 1221 West Elm St., , Taylorville

Tennant, Pamela Jo , 1006 West Poplar, , Taylorville

Terry, Melissa M. , 304 S. Walnut Street, , Buda

Thayer, Sarah Amber , 3904 25th Street #5, , Moline

Thompson, Theresa  , 324 N. Vermilion Ave. Apt.402, , Danville

Timm, Joanmarie Roberta , 604 North Church Street, , Crescent City

Travis, Andrea M , 7468 E Second Street, Apt 6E, , Saint Anne

Traxler, Mary Ellen , 705 E Columbia St, Apt 20, Arthur

Tubbs, Radney L , 1913 3rd Street, , Moline

Tubbs, Sherman  Sr., 1913 3rd Street, , Moline

Turner, Barbara A. , 1503 S. Curtiss Dr., , Urbana

Tuttle, Darrell B. , 411 N. St. Johns Street, , Bethany

Tyus, McArthur N. , 305 Valley View, , Bloomington

Uthe, Phil Robert , 1375 E North St, , Bradley

Vann, Lisa Monae , 2825 W. Ann St., Apt. 1F, Peoria

Vannoy, Jennifer Mae , PO BOx 141, , Sadorus

VanZuiden, Ayla-Rose  , 618 West Canedy Street, , Springfield

VanZuiden, Jeffrey Michael , 618 West Canedy Street, , Springfield

Villa, Alicia L. , 5 Belle Place, , Springfield

Villa, Timothy S , 5 Belle Place, , Springfield

Wade, Ryan Michael , 2144 11th St, Apt 2, Charleston

Wallace, Betty Lou , 809 Kinney St., , Nokomis

Wallace, Darrell Wayne , 809 Kinney St., , Nokomis

Wallen, Curtis R , 201 Jackson Street, , Sidell

Waller, Joyce A. , 504 Robert, , Moweaqua

Walters, Amber R. J. , 38 Meadowlark Drive, , Decatur

Walters, Robert G. , 15628 Golf Ct., , Bloomington

Walther, Daniel Otto , 7107 N. Miramar Drive, Apt. 4, , Peoria

Ward, Danielle Adlynbell , 16 Hilltop Drive, , Bourbonnais

Ward, Shawn Michael , 3175 Cobblestone Lane #10, , Springfield

Warmoth, Lisa J , 804 S. Madison, , Bloomington

Warmoth, Robert M , 804 S. Madison, , Bloomington

Weatherford, Ashley Nicole , 860 S MacArthur Blvd, , Springfield

Weaver, Penny N , 2905 Richmond Ave., , Mattoon

Wells, Ronald Arnold , 416 Hilltop Rd., , Champaign

Westhoff, Gregory Phillip , 1108 12th Street, , Port Byron

Westhoff, Megan E , 1108 12th Street, , Port Byron

White, Aaron  , 3501 East Ridgely Road, Lot 18, , Springfield

White, Brianne  , 3501 East Ridgely Road, Lot 18, , Springfield

White, Jerry H. , 401 West Allen, Apt. 113, , Springfield

White, Linda J. , 119 S. Logan, , Danville

Wicks, Christopher Jay , 708 W Madison St, , Paris

Wicks, Sierra St.Elizabeth , 708 W Madison St, , Paris

Williams, Arena S. , 446 S. Seigel Street, , Decatur

Williams, Donald P. , 6 Vinson Street, , Danville

Williams, Georgia Mae , 730 North East St., , Jacksonville

Williams, Jackie  , 2104 Stonehenge, , Springfield

Williams, Janet M. , 1734 Oesterle Ave, , Peoria

Williams, Johnnie D. , 907 E. Arcadia Avenue, , Peoria

Williams, Johnny E. , 446 S. Seigel Street, , Decatur

Williams, Manuel  , 1734 Oesterle Ave, , Peoria

Williams, Mary Ann , 205 S.L. St., , Tilton

Williams, Mildred J. , 6 Vinson Street, , Danville

Williams, Tommy F , 5 Keisha Dr Apt 2, , Bloomington

Williams, Youlonda Marie , 907 E. Arcadia Avenue, , Peoria

Wilson, Autumn D. , 1410 Hazel Street, , Pekin

Wilson, Linda K. , 216 Wyatt Avenue, , Lincoln

Wilson, Lois  , 607 S. Walnut, , Litchfield

Wilson, Nicole Sue , 12 Lee St., , Danville

Wilson, Randle  Sr., 607 S. Walnut, , Litchfield

Wilson, Robert Duane , 12 Lee St., , Danville

Winget, Cindy Lou , 660 S 11th St, , Pekin

Winkler, Kenneth John , 4805 Old Jacksonville Rd, , Springfield

Wirey, Mitchell S. , P.O. Box 266, , Farmersville

Witt, Cheryl Jean , 935 E. Jefferson St. Apt. 214, , Morton

Wright, Earnest  Jr., 424 N. Franklin St., , Danville

Wright, Gary G. , 449 Vance Lane Apt. B, , Danville

Wright, Teresa L. , 449 Vance Lane Apt. B, , Danville

Wyer, Richard Thomas Sr., 18018 N. 1000 East Rd., , Oakwood

Wykoff, Nicholas S. , 105 S. Miller Street, , Clinton

Young, Nicole B. , 1112 E. Main St., , Granville

Yusko, Gerald Jon , 1306 Myrtle Beach Ave., , Champaign

Zentz, Susan Ann , 9 E Harrison St #401, , Danville

Zielsdorf, Audra J , 417 Ann Eliza Apt 3, , Pekin

 

Chapter 13

Akins, Sherman  Jr, 1180 Justine Drive, , Kankakee

Ambrose, Kenneth L. Sr., 825 West McKinley Avenue, , Decatur

Ambrose, Sheila  , 825 West McKinley Avenue, , Decatur

Ash-Simpson, Lovetta Mechelle , 2013 Winchester Drive, , Champaign

Barborinas, Edward K. Jr., 270 E Spring Ln, , East Peoria

Barry, Maurice J. Jr., 203 Landmark Dr., Ste. A, , Normal

Bear, Clinton Earl , 2492 County Road 2095 East, , Thomasboro

Bearden, Stacey R , 318 N Illinois St, , Benld

Berry, Gladys M. , P.O. Box 6178, , Peoria

Boykin, Shirley Lee , P.O. Box 292, , Normal

Bringolf, Roxanne J , 447 N. Division, , Woodhull

Brooks, Deborah Lynn , 872 Heritage Drive, , Bourbonnais

Brummett, Willie L. , 2096 N. Graceland Avenue, , Decatur

Burns, Brian L , 4213 14th Ave., , Rock Island

Carlock, Donald  , 112 Ridge Street, , Golden Gate

Castillo, Brandon T , 1270 Cedar Lake Drive, , Metamora

Castillo, Kayleigh M , 1270 Cedar Lake Drive, , Metamora

Cecil, Kevin R , PO Box 223, , Liberty

Cleaver, Richard A , 1107 Catherine Street, , Pekin

Cleaver, Sherlyn R. , 1107 Catherine Street, , Pekin

Clem, Melissa Diane , 2420 24th Street, , Bloomington

Collier, Randolph James , 7126 Woodcock Road, , Macon

Collier, Rebecca Louise , 7126 Woodcock Road, , Macon

Cooper-Smith, Andrea Laurene , 415 W. Beardsley, , Champaign

Davis, Russell W. , 15988 Shangri-LA Road #27, , Oakwood

Eutsler, Tex Raymond , 111 20th Street, Apt. 625, , Rock Island

Fenton, Daniel Wayne Sr., 267 East Vandalia, , Waverly

Fenton, Daniel Wayne Sr., 267 East Vandalia, , Waverly

Fenton, Dianne Marie , 267 East Vandalia, , Waverly

Fenton, Dianne Marie , 267 East Vandalia, , Waverly

Flack, Donna D. , P.O. Box 5954, , Peoria

Fouse, Richard James Jr, 905 West Penn. St., , Hoopeston

Garske, Richard A. , 770 N Nebraska, , Morton

Garver, Stacy  , 565 Atwood Ln, , Danville

Garver, William  , 565 Atwood Ln, , Danville

Gharst, Holly N , 2411 Ivy Lane, , Decatur

Gordon, Scott A. , 3224 Champaign Ave, , Mattoon

Gradert, Larry Lee , PO Box 498, , Annawan

Graham, Hosea  , 3627 N. Leroy Avenue, Apt. A, , Peoria

Gray, Mary Marie , 1812 9th Street, , Rock Island

Green, Lori L , 1232 E Wheeler St, , Macomb

Green, Rodney L , 1232 E Wheeler St, , Macomb

Greer, Marlo  , 2755 9th St, , Rock Island

Gue, Joseph Michael , 10503 E. 1680 N. Road, , Oakwood

Gue, Michelle D , 10503 E. 1680 N. Road, , Oakwood

Hill, Steven M. , 2176 N. 1200 E. Rd, , Edinburg

Hohenbery, Mark A , 596 Santa Fe Trail, , Metamora

Hohenbery, Michel M , 596 Santa Fe Trail, , Metamora

Hurley, James Robert , 36 Desota Drive, , Springfield

Hurley, James Robert , 36 Desota Drive, , Springfield

Huston, Kenneth L , 130 South Austin Ave, , Decatur

Ilsley, Crystal M , 1608 W. Vernon Ave; Apt 5, , Springfield

Kirkwood, David Charles , 304 East 5th North, , Mount Olive

Kirkwood, Theresa Ann , 304 East 5th North, , Mount Olive

Larson, Peggy Jean , 904 SW 9th Avenue Apt 16, , Aledo

Laskowski, Chantelle L. , 179 S. Acorn, , Decatur

Laskowski, Nathan S. , 179 S. Acorn, , Decatur

Leasman, Donald Raymond , 2732 North 90th Street, , Fowler

Lewis, Cassandra  , 2209 Knollbrook Way, , Bloomington

Lewis, Curtis L. , POB 6551, , Peoria

Lewis, David  , 2209 Knollbrook Way, , Bloomington

Lundeen, Debra Jean , 5207 14th Avenue Court, , Moline

Lundeen, Kent Donald , 5207 14th Avenue Court, , Moline

Manzanares, Jose Luis , 103 Abens Avenue, , Henry

Markley, Wayne L Jr., 703 North Walnut St., , Abingdon

McCaherty, Patrick Michael , 1828 Baldwin Road, , Jacksonville

McCaherty, Patrick Michael , 1828 Baldwin Road, , Jacksonville

McClaughry, Terry Lynn , 909 SW 6th Street, , Aledo

McCormick, Shavonne  , 223 E. MICHIGAN AVE, Apt 2, , Pontiac

McCoskey, Duane L , 1980 W. Harrison, , Decatur

McCoskey, Karen M , 1980 W. Harrison, , Decatur

Metts, Kenneth R , 1616 N Peoria, , Peoria

Michel, Nicholas J , 783 Gunnar Lane, , Forsyth

Moten, Michael K , 2414 W Ann St, , Peoria

Mueller, Diane  , 18759 Boggs Rd, , Virden

Mueller, Mark  , 18759 Boggs Rd, , Virden

Nelms, Kristina L. , 1834 Victoria Drive, , Pekin

Nelms, Todd A. , 1834 Victoria Drive, , Pekin

Nunn, Corretta  , 3207 12th Street, , Rock Island

Oglesby, Ashley  , 3824 Castle Hill, , Springfield

Oglesby, Michael  , 3824 Castle Hill, , Springfield

Perez, Karen Marie , 507 Union St., , Crescent City

Petkus, Anthony Scott , 1854 Valley Rd, , Champaign

Pierce, Vicki Jean , PO Box 544, , Alpha

Read, Gerald Joseph , 1403 N. Nixon Dr., , Pontiac

Read, Krissandra Leigh , 1403 N. Nixon Dr., , Pontiac

Reed, Joni M. , 115 Fairoaks Court, , Bartonville

Robinson, Kimberly Sue , 206 Camelot Dr., , Atwood

Ross, Margaret A. , 52 N. Arthur Avenue, , Galesburg

Salinas, Clarissa  , 509 Greencastle Drive, Box #9, , Wyanet

Salinas, Louis R , 509 Greencastle Drive, Box #9, , Wyanet

Schoedel, Erin E , 513 High Oak Dr., , East Peoria

Schoedel, Tyler T , 513 High Oak Dr., , East Peoria

Schuett, Karen Marie , 900 S. Durkin Drive Unit 14, , Springfield

Shepard, James  , 2827 Gill St., , Bloomington

Shepard, McKenzie  , 2827 Gill St., , Bloomington

Showalter, Linda Lee , 1493 Meadow Drive, , Galesburg

Showalter, Robert Dale , 1493 Meadow Drive, , Galesburg

Simpson, Amy J , 1891 E 2000 N Rd, , Stonington

Smith, Rosie L , 2122 W. Edna Court, , Peoria

Smith, Sandra  , 1307 North Western Avenue, , Bloomington

Spiller, Laswana Arthea , 6 Andy Ct  #4, , Bloomington

Taylor, Kivia S. , 423 S. McClellan, , Decatur

Timm, Melinda Sue , 124 E 2nd Street, , Coal Valley

Timm, Michael Leroy Jr, 124 E 2nd Street, , Coal Valley

Trees, Eric E. , 2701 W. Willowlake Drive, Apt. 68, , Peoria

Turner, David P , 267 Cooper, , Pekin

Tuttle, Dana K , 1204 E. Washington Street 3E, , Bloomington

Tuttle, Dana K , 1204 E. Washington Street 3E, , Bloomington

Underwood, Kelly Ann , 530 S. Livingston, , Springfield

Underwood, Kelly Ann , 530 S. Livingston, , Springfield

Underwood, Scott Eugene Sr., 530 S. Livingston, , Springfield

Underwood, Scott Eugene Sr., 530 S. Livingston, , Springfield

UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION, PARKINSON LAW , C/O PARKINSON LAW OFFICE, 123 W MAIN, URBANA

Varda, Brian M. , 215 N 6th St, , Charleston

Varda, Wendy L. , 215 N 6th St, , Charleston

Wagner, Desirae Lynn , 2407 8th Avenue, , Rock Island

Walker, Sandra  , 806 South MLK Jr. Drive, , Decatur

Walton, Salina Nicole , 2260 Concord Court, , Springfield

Wang, Tao Z , 115 Tuscany Court, , Morton

Wesley, Felicia  , 1616 N Peoria, , Peoria

Williams, Jessica M. , 1612 W. Kettelle Street, , Peoria

Williams, Monica L , 2217 NE Madison Avenue, , Peoria

Williams, Robert L. , 1612 W. Kettelle Street, , Peoria

Wilson, Lasonia R , 2307 W. Cindy Lane, , Peoria

Wooldridge, Austin C. , 1102 W. MacQueen, , Peoria

Wooldridge, Deborah A. , 1102 W. MacQueen, , Peoria

Yarbrough, Anthony F , 1015 Sycamore St., , New Windsor

Subscribe to