Central Illinois Business Magazine
FINE PRINT          December 2015

BUILDING PERMITS

Listed are permits for all commercial and industrial work, all new single-family and multifamily residences and all residential remodeling over $50,000. Permits are listed by applicant, description, site and cost.

CHAMPAIGN

Hallbeck Homes Inc., new single-family home at 4706 English Oak Court, $700,000.

Tim Smith Construction, new single-family home at 3705 Sandstone Drive, $122,000.

Tim Smith Construction, new single-family home at 1414 Sand Dollar Drive, $132,000.

HearthStone Homes, new single-family home at 3714 Boulder Ridge Drive, $150,000.

T-Mobile, retail alteration at 2000 N. Neil St., #245, $156,000.

Dodds Co., retail sales, deli and coffee shop alteration at 1705 S. Prospect Ave., $579,915.

Dodds Co., office alteration at 1800 S. Oak St., $69,244.

CDR Construction, alteration for Papa Del's Pizza at 1201 S. Neil St., $2,400,000.

Edward Rose Development LLC, new garage building (east) at 2632-2640 Hunters Pond Run, $40,417.

Edward Rose Development LLC, new garage building (west) at 2632-2640 Hunters Pond Run, $40,417.

Edward Rose Development LLC, new multifamily residence at 2632-2640 Hunters Pond Run, $1,508,700.

Miller Construction LLC, new single-family home at 4811 Oakdale Drive, $180,125.

McGuire Custom Homes, new single-family home at 3901 Freedom Blvd., $252,000.

Ratio Architects, tenant fit-out for Northwestern Mutual office at 301 N. Neil St., Suite 501, $631,852.

Dodds Co., alteration for Capital One office at 2100 S. Oak St., $137,577.

Midwest Underground Technology Inc., new cell tower at 2104 W. Park Court, $58,091.

The Blue Water Group LLC, pool/spa at 1304 Waverly Drive, $50,000.

Wells & Wells Construction, alteration for Watson's Shack & Rail restaurant, 211 N. Neil St., $149,843.

Church Street Square LLC, alteration for massage therapy office at 206 N. Randolph St., #7, $21,905.

J2M2 LLC, alteration to single-family home at 105 W. Vine St., $71,834.

Andrew Fell Architecture & Design, new multifamily dwelling/commercial building at 505 S. First St., $2.5 million.

Brolty LLC, new multifamily dwelling at 1008 S. Fourth St., $7.195 million.

Signature Homebuilders, new single-family home at 1914 Max Run Drive, $255,000.

Signature Construction Inc., new single-family home at 3904 Liberty Circle, $150,000.

Signature Construction Inc., new single-family home at 3902 Liberty Circle, $150,000.

Ironwood Builders Inc., new single-family home at 5006 Emmas Way, $276,000.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family home at 416 Corey Lane, $17,335.

Fox Atkins Development LLC, office alteration at 1800 S. Oak St., Suite 211, $138,878.

SOILL Restaurant Systems LLC, restaurant/gaming parlor alteration at 12 E. Green St., $55,979.

American Tower Co., AT&T cell tower alteration at 1303 N. McKinley Ave., $20,000.

Taylor'd Restorations, repair/replacement of single-family home at 511 E. Washington St., $108,000.

The Architects Partnership, Chase Bank office alteration at at 303 S. Mattis Ave., $30,000.

CLM Midwest, retail alteration (CVS-Coram) at 2022 Glenn Park Drive, $32,000.

JSM Management Inc., alteration for multifamily residences at 406 E. Stoughton St., $880,000.

Illinois American Water Co., new water storage tank at 2814 Hundman Drive, $3,066,290.

TCT Construction Inc., new car sales offices at 601 W. Marketview Drive, $23,000.

Eckenhoff Saunders Architects, new Carle orthopedics/sports medicine facility at 2300 S. First St., $18,451,767.

JSM Development Services, storage warehouse addition at 3104 Farber Drive, $99,900.

Ironwood Builders Inc., new single-family home at 4804 Peifer Lane, $395,000.

Dave Perry Building LLC, alteration for fitness center at 324 N. Neil St., $55,000.

WNH Food Service, alteration for tea lounge/restaurant at 601 S. Sixth St., Suite 105, $114,355.

Russell A. Dankert, alteration for elevator enclosure at Grace Lutheran Church at 313 S. Prospect Ave., $104,707.

Accurate Contractors Service, retail alteration for Seva Beauty Salon at 2610 N. Prospect Ave., $19,000.

KAP Architecture LLC, alteration for Holy Cross preschool at 404 W. Clark St., $79,400.

Crestwood Tower Services, alteration for rooftop cell antennas at 1107 S. Second St., $25,000.

Andrew Fell Architecture & Design, alteration for Honeybaked Ham & Cafe at 2028 N. Prospect Ave., $32,300.

Insite Inc., cell antenna equipment shed at 1403 N. Harris Ave., $98,071.

Illini Homes Inc., new single-family home at 5014 Chestnut Grove Drive, $315,000.

Miller Construction LLC, new single-family home at 5021 Trey Blvd., $180,125.

Verizon Wireless, alteration for cell tower antenna at 601 S. Country Fair Drive, $25,000.

Smith/Burgett Architects, alteration at Christie outpatient clinic, $99,445.

Regency Gentry Square LLC, repair/replacement of balconies at 1706 Gentry Square Lane, $22,500.

Regency Gentry Square LLC, repair/replacement of balconies at 1707 Gentry Square Lane, $22,500.

Dodds Co., office alteration at 301 Mercury Drive, $117,246.

Verizon Wireless, alteration for cell tower antenna at 2001 Griffith Drive, $25,000.

Andrew Fell Architecture & Design, tenant fit-out at 2702 Hundman Drive, units 6 and 7, $52,000.

Premier Homes of Illinois Inc., new single-family home at 1307 English Oak Drive, $272,000.

Signature Construction Inc., new single-family home at 5010 Emmas Way, $300,000.

Sun Structures Design, additin to single-family home at 3406 Waterville Court, $55,331.

Andrew Fell Architecture and Design, tenant fit-out at 2702 Hundman Drive, units 6 and 7, $52,000.

KAP Architecture LLC, alteration to Sun Singer restaurant at 1115 W. Windsor Road, $436,000.

Signature Homebuilders LLC, new single-family home at 4705 Vahalla Drive, $275,000.

Dreamscape Custom Homes Inc., new single-family home at 3901 Patriot Lane, $299,000.

Maughan & Kelley Ramsay, new single-family home at 1706 Foxborough Court, $452,000.

Broeren Russo Builders Inc., alteration to Christie outpatient clinic at 1801 W. Windsor Road, $21,150.

Broeren Russo Builders Inc., second-floor alteration at Christie Clinic at 1801 W. Windsor Road, $159,000.

Dodds Co., alteration to offices and common areas on fifth floor at M2, 301 N. Neil St., $350,115.

Patrick G. Blees, new retail addition at 2021-2027 S. Neil St., $2,925,000.

Signature Homebuilders LLC, new single-family home at 1106 English Oak Drive, $270,000.

Champaign County

Skip Perry, addition to an existing detached garage at 1701 Philipe Drive, Mahomet, $47,000.

David and Ginger Pillers, room edition, a breezeway addition, an in-ground pool, a sunroom addition, and authorize a previously constructed addition connecting two detached sheds at 3710 E. University Ave., Urbana, $20,000.0

Phalla Prum, detached carport on the subject property at 305 Pfeffer Road, Urbana, $600.

Patricia Ann Brown, detached garage at 1169 CR 900E, Champaign, $18,645.

Steven and Sandra Brown, detached garage at2542 CR 600E, Dewey, $21,000.

Cari Harper and Bill Williams, detached garage/storage shed for personal use, to authorize construction/placement of a lean-to and a shipping box for storage at 2176 CR 0E, Mahomet, $68,000.

Chris and Jodi Dacor, detached garage at 701 W. Nottingham Drive, St. Joseph, $16,000.

Eric and Alice Kinkelaar, construction of a previously constructed detached garage, and also to construct two lean-to additions to that detached garage at211 Carper St., Seymour, $1,100.

Brandon Chandler, single family home with attached garage at an address to be assigned, $250,000.

American Dowell Sign Company, sign business and erect a freestanding sign on the subject property at 4812 N. Cunningham Ave., Urbana, $4,000.

Troy and Andrea Ray, detached storage shed at 2562 CR 2000N, St. Joseph, $90,000.

Tracy and Paula Wingler, addition to existing single family home at 2000N Highcross Road, Urbana, $81,000.

Jason Beguin, detached garage at 1902 Forestview Drive, Mahomet, $35,000.

Tim and Amy Short, detached garage at 1336 CR 2250E, St. Joseph, $1,500.

Stephen Roland, attached garage addition to an existing single family home at 202 S. Main St., Seymour, $6,500.

Lester and Hazel Williams, detached garage at 51 Mary Lane, Champaign, $29,000.

Dave Costley, detached storage shed at 1868 CR 1600N, St. Joseph, $13,000.

Jeff Finis, detached storage shed at 1753 CR 2200E, St. Joseph, $38,000.

Ben and Lisa Brandt, attached garage addition to an existing single family home at 801 E. South Mahomet Road, Mahomet, $20,000.

Richard Shiley, detached garage at 1157 CR 2300E Sidney, $18,000.

Eric Spitz, single family home with attached garage at 3302 CR 650E, Fisher, $190,000.

Greg Immke, detached storage shed at 1832 CR 2350E, St. Joseph, $33,000.

Charles and Janet Francisco, indoor riding arena with tack and hay storage at 401B CR 2425N, Mahomet, $115,000.

Bruce Busboom, temporary use for magic show on 11/7 and 11/14/15 at 2521 CR 600E, Dewey, no fee.

Joanne Heck, single family home with attached garage at 1480 CR 600N, Tolono, $220,000.

McGuire Homes, single family home with attached garage at 545 CR 2550N, Mahomet, $395,000.

Anthony Sjoken, single family home with attached garage at 2059 CR 2100N, St. Joseph, $285,000.

Casey Phillips, covered porch addition to an existing single family home at 1890 CR 1600N, Urbana, $1,200.

Mahomet

Franke Construction, new single-family home at 2010 Prairie Grass Lane, $190,000.

Miller Construction, new single-family home at 1604 Beaver Lake Drive, $225,000.

Signature Homebuilders, new single-family home at 703 Country Ridge Drive, $300,000.

Signature Homebuilders, new single-family home at 707 Country Ridge Drive, $280,000.

Signature Homebuilders, new single-family home at 711 Country Ridge Drive, $300,000.

Conway Farm LLC, single-family home at 1609 Kassen Ave., $300,000.

Ironwood Homes, new single-family home at 1704 W. Lake Drive, $465,000.

Dallas Construction, single-family home at 2112 Slade Lane, $390,000.

Premier Homes of Illinois, single-family home at 1410 White Oak Court, $800,000.

Ironwood Homes, single-family home at 704 Country Ridge Drive, $290,000.

Premier Homes of Illinois, single-family home at 1510 Cottonwood Court, $650,000.

Rantoul

LSquared, new Dollar General store at 409 E. Champaign Ave., $550,000.

Huizinga Brothers Construction, renovation at McDonald's restaurant at 711 W. Champaign Ave., $850,000.

Savoy

Armstrong Construction, new single-family home at 1501 Winterberry in Fieldstone subdivision, $175,000.

Ironwood Builders Inc., new single-family home at 311 Capitol St. in Liberty on the Lake subdivision, $235,000.

Kennedy Builders, new single-family home at 204 Potomac Ave. in Liberty on the Lake subdivision, $300,000.

Swingler Construction, assisted living/memory care facility at 428 W. Curtis Road in Towne Commons, $800,000.

Ironwood Builders Inc., new single-family home at 403 Potomac Ave. in Liberty on the Lake subdivision, $275,000.

C-U Under Construction, new construction at 1094 County Road 1200 E, $45,000.

Hoffman Ochs, new single-family home at 203 Independence Drive in Liberty on the Lake subdivision, $325,000.

T. Davis Electric Inc., electrical/commercial work at 100 Burwash Ave., $119,580.

Lane Valente Industries Inc., alteration at Wal-Mart at 505 S. Dunlap Ave., $131,295.

G.H. Peters Construction, addition at Centrec Consulting Group at 3 College Park Court, $300,000.

Signature Construction Inc., single-family home at 1206 Declaration Drive in Liberty on the Lake subdivison, $220,000.

Ironwood Builders Inc., single-family home at 312 London Way in Prairie Meadows II subdivision, $275,000.

Signature Homebuilders LLC, new single-family home at 1105 Cascade Drive in Lake Falls subdivision, $275,000.

Ironwood Builders Inc., new single-family home at 1106 Cascade Drive in Lake Falls II subdivision, $395,000.

Ironwood Builders Inc., new single-family home at 203 Potomac Ave. in Liberty on the Lake subdivision, $285,000.

Signature Homebuilders LLC, single-family home at 1003 Cascade Drive in Lake Falls II subdivision, $270,000.

Signature Homebuilders LLC, single-family home at 1008 Cascade Drive in Lake Falls II subdivision, $255,000.

Urbana

Mennenga Construction Inc., addition to single-family home at 602 E. Scovill St., $87,700.

PNK Construction, restaurant remodeling at 700 S. Gregory St., $155,000.

Sun Structures Designs/Four Seasons, addition to single-family home at 2529 S. Stone Creek Blvd., $49,665.HearthStone Homes, new single-family home at 908 E. Oregon St., $102,000.

Grunloh Construction, business remodeling at 303 W. University Ave., $132,476.

Tennis Construction Management LLC, building project at 1905 N. Cunningham Ave., $47,000.

Sunbuilt Commercial, business remodeling at 114 N. Vine St., $144,752.

Richard Sims Construction, addition to single-family home at 1206 W. Dublin St., $47,800.

JSM Development, remodeling of multifamily residences at 902 S. Lincoln Ave., $1,140,000.

Tennis Construction Management LLC, multifamily residences at 1905 N. Cunningham Ave., $862,500 and $862,500.

Bruens Construction, remodeling at 809 W. Pennsylvania Ave., $61,575.

Brian Dodd, business remodeling at 1720 Philo Road, $32,121.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family home at 2601 S. Wadsworth Lane, $297,846.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family home at 2630 S. Wadsworth Lane, $318,692.

Brian Dodd, remodeling of business at 1720 S. Philo Road, $32,121.

Vliet Builders LLC, new single-family home at 2708 N. Skyline Drive, $151,000.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family home at 2601 S. Wadsworth Lane, $297,846.

TAG Residential LLC, new single-family home at 2630 S. Wadsworth Lane, $318,692.

Petry-Kuhne Co., remodeling of business at 502 N. Busey Ave., $42,095.

Catalyst Construction Inc., new business at 910 W. Saline Court, $135,799.

Borchers Decorating, remodeling of business at 203 N. Vine St., $273,000.

Darcy Bean Custom Construction, remodeling of single-family home at 2014 S. Silver Court West, $52,675.

Vliet Builders LLC, new single-family home at 2510 N. Skyline Drive, $200,000.

Sun Structures Designs/Four Seasons, addition to single-family home at 2529 S. Stone Creek Blvd., $49,665.

Branch Building Group LLC, restaurant remodeling at 1214 W. University Ave., $151,286.

TAX LIENS

The following federal and state tax liens and releases were filed during September and October 2015 in Champaign County.

Internal Revenue Service liens

Michael Obertini, 4001 Crowwood Drive, Apt. 104, Champaign. $32183.21.

Latte Da Inc, a Corporation, 1305 w. Clark St.,Champaign. $24079.99.

Doris K Kahn, 609 W. Healy St., Champaign, $3,844.06.

BRC Concrete, Inc., 306 Tiffany Court, suite D, Champaign, $37,819.17.

Rachel and Joe Conerly, 1525 Hedge Road, Champaign, $1,175.

Rachel A. Conerly, 1525 Hedge Road, Champaign, $4,127.62.

Kenneth B. Wyatt, PO Box 614, Fisher, $16,351.03.

Hector D. Garcia, 34 E. Beardsley Avenue, Champaign, $61,950.42.

Loretta M. Richardson,1212 W. Anthony Drive, Champaign, $11.740.65.

Harold D. Mayfield,1208 Joyce Court, MAhomet, $14,431.67.

Donald L. Hoikkala, 3734 Summer Sage Court, Champaign, $20,787.76.

Eric A. Rakita, 509 E. Main St., Urbana, $32,568.09.

Law Office of Kathleen A. Finney, Inc, a Corporation, 216 E. Sangamon St., Rantoul, $33,042.90.

Todd and Gina Lykins, 302 CR 2650 N., Mahomet, $19,834.75.

Internal Revenue Service lien releases

This is it Furniture, Inc, a corporation, 245 S. Mattis Ave., Champaign, $650.47.

Bender Mattress Factory, 1206 N. Cunningham, Urbana, $13,088.21.

Bender Mattress Factory, 1206 N. CunninghamAve., Urbana, $14,571.98.

Bender Mattress Factory, 1206 N. Cunningham Ave., Urbana, $11,121.05.

Bender Mattress Factory, 1206 N. Cunningham Ave., Urbana, $10,695.41.

Bender Mattress Factory, 1206 N. Cunningham Ave., Urbana, $1,858,87.

Bender Mattress Factory, 1206 N. Cunningham Ave., Urbana, $27,034.55.

Michael J. Cooper, 505 E. Dodson Drivem Urbana, $37,319.72.

Karl C. Ogle, PO Box 108, St. Joseph, $9490.50.

Illinois Department of Revenue liens

Darrell Ruch-Community Tire, 207 W. Oak St., Mahomet, $9,587.02.

James Cannon, PO Box 17471, Urbana, $924.74.

Jihyun Choi Beri, 701 s. Sixth St., Champaign, $1,911.12.

Sheila Bowdry, PO Box 8334, Champaign, $694.97.

Sean Shirley, 1203 Maplepark Drive, Champaign, $636.11.

Bruce Jacobs, 808 Scottsdale Drive, Champaign, $1,061.26.

Howard V. Hall, 78 E Beardsley Avenue, Champaign, $1,304.24.

Illinois Department of Revenue liens releases

David Varner, PO Box 486, Rantoul, $3,089.47.

Tammala L. King, PO Box 852, Tolono, $1,520.52.

Candice Winslow, 263 Apple Tree Drive, Urbana, $13,685.20.

Kevin Winslow, 263 Apple Tree Drive, Urbana, $13, 685.20.

Jacob Walters, 604 E. Ethel St., St Joseph, $592.04.

Thomas and Lisa Bender, 1206 N. Cunningham Ave, Urbana, $6,721.70.

Frank and Lynda Benson, 101 Willow St., Ogden, $2,918.06.

Michael and Shannon Wheeler, 2103 Rebecca Drive, Champaign, $942.61.

James Gray, 371 Wayne St., Mahomet, $6,443.34.

Michael and Heather Daniels, 3309 Brentwood Drive, Champaign, $5,687.89.

Jennifer Terry, 164 Fountain Valley, Rantoul, $706.90.

BANKRUPTCIES

All bankruptcy information is retrieved from the Administrative Office of the U.S. Courts Pacer Service Center website, www.pacer.gov. Information is provided to Pacer by the Illinois Central Bankruptcy Court. Central Illinois Business magazine cannot be held responsible for mistakes in the data provided by Pacer.

Following are those who filed for bankruptcy in the central district of Illinois from September and October, 2015. The central district offices are located in Danville, Peoria and Springfield.

Chapter 7

Agavanakis, Alison H., 2003 Memorial Drive, Pekin.

Aiken, Callie Mae, 3504 North Sandia Drive, Peoria.

Allison, Thomas E. , 544 Old West Vine St. , Canton.

Allshouse, Jeremy J., 409 10th Ave., Hampton.

Allshouse, Patricia M. 409 10th Ave., Hampton.

Amerine, Marcia L. 250 S. Main St., Canton.

Anderson, Jill, 355 W. Walnut, Canton.

Armstrong, William, 1820 21st St. Apt #5, Rock Island.

Arroyo, Roberto,120 3rd St., Carbon Cliff.

Ashby,Donna,1900 6th Ave., #715, Rock Island.

Ateman, Robert Eugene, 2210 W. Hudson, Peoria.

Autman, Courtney Jean,154 West Sheffield St., Saint Anne.

Bachman, Katy A., P.O. Box 46, Odell.

Baer, David, P.O. Box 140, Pawnee.

Baran, Danny J., 2202 Parker Ave., Bloomington.

Barger, Aaron Taylor, 710 N. State Hwy 32, Cerro Gordo.

Barger, Erin Michelle, 710 N. State Hwy 32, Cerro Gordo.

Barrett, Heather Louann, 1236 N. Oaklane #89, Springfield.

Bayer, Hope , 420 N 2nd Ave., Canton.

Bayer, James D., 420 N 2nd Ave.,Canton.

Beard, Nicole S., 1413 E. Amy Drive, Mahomet.

Beard, Troy D., 1413 E. Amy Drive, Mahomet.

Becerra, Julio, 961 Robin Lane, Arcola.

Bennett, Jeanne Eileen, 511 Maple St., P.O. Box 43, Seaton.

Binkley, Robin Deniese, 4109 N. Sunderland Drive, Decatur.

Binkley, Steven Lynn, 4109 N. Sunderland Drive, Decatur.

Bode, John Michael, 4 Oakcrest Drive, Pekin.

Bode, Kathleen Mary, 4 Oakcrest Drive, Pekin.

Bollmann-Frost, Sarah Nicole, 1109 Ekstam Drive. #106, Bloomington.

Bolton, Michael C., 1401 Bobolink Drive, Washington.

Boore, Russell P., 1305-10th St., Silvis.

Bothwell, Christine Elaine, Rural Route 3 Box 104, Keithsburg.

Bradley, Martha Dell,609 E. Willow St., PO Box 1823, Kankakee.

Braniger, Carmella J., 1830 N. Summit, Decatur.

Branson, Diane, 311 Bayard St., Paris.

Bridgeforth, Delores Ann, 2408 Highview Court #206, Champaign.

Bridgman, Megan Lynn, PO Box 196, Henderson.

Brown, Antonio Terrell, 1844 E. Decatur St., Decatur.

Brown, Cynthia Denise, 1844 E. Decatur St., Decatur.

Buck, Stetson Maurice, 155 E. Broadway, Roseville.

Burch, Barbara,1417 Challis Drive Apt. 2, Bloomington.

Burch, Steven, 1417 Challis Drive Apt. 2, Bloomington.

Burtis, Carrie Elizabeth, 708 E. Washington St., Clinton.

Byrd, Paul Daniel, 1177 24th St., Moline.

Byrd,Tammy Sue, 1177 24th St., Moline.

Camba, Amanda Danielle, 423 E 7th St. Court, Milan.

Camba, Teofilo, 423 E 7th St. Court, Milan.

Cameron, Alice I., 102 S Walnut St., Modesto.

Campbell, Lonnie Patrick, 827 S. Grant St., Litchfield.

Campbell, Vickie Lea, 827 S. Grant St., Litchfield.

Carlson, Rodney Eugene, 309 N. I St., Monmouth.

Carpenter, Jamar Darnell, 512 E. Walnut St., Bloomington.

Carr, Annette F., 435 West Roberts, Mt. Zion.

Carr, Timothy E.., 435 West Roberts, Mt. Zion.

Carson, Stephanie Tyann, 845 W. Forest Ave., Decatur.

Cassens, Bryan S., 2217 N. 2000th Ave.,Camp Point.

Cassens, Jennifer L., 2217 N. 2000th Ave.,Camp Point.

Castro, Mary, 230 Essex Court, Bourbonnais.

Castro, Raul, 230 Essex Court, Bourbonnais.

Chandler, Joseph Ryan, 1009 Monroe, Beardstown.

Charlet, Kendra Ann, 416 Green St., Kewanee.

Ciesielski, LaDonna C., 412 Denby, Carlinville.

Ciesielski, Ronald W., 412 Denby, Carlinville.

Clark, James Arthur, 156 W. Mark Ave.,Decatur.

Clark, James Arthur, 156 W. Mark Ave., Decatur.

Clark, Nancy Lee, 156 W. Mark Ave., Decatur.

Clark, Nancy Lee, 156 W. Mark Ave., Decatur.

Cliff, Dorothy Ann, 1424 N. Kankakee, Lincoln.

Clifton, Roberta L., 0989 Circle 700 N., Kilbourne.

Clore, Kristina K., 7003 N. Ironwood Drive, Edwards.

Colborn, Nicole Ann, 1112 N. Milton Ave., Springfield.

Coons, Bradley G., 315 McKinley, Westville.

Cowger, Lynette, 1321 West Ravina Park Road, Decatur.

Cox, Tarlie J., 107 S. Elm St., Washington.

Crace, James H., 1130 W. Wildwood Drive, Mt Zion.

Crain, Gina C., 1921 N. Nineth St., Springfield.

Crider, David, 9 Megan Court, Bloomington.

Crider, Youlanda, 9 Megan Court, Bloomington.

Cripe, Curtis Edward, 900 Edgar Ave., Mattoon.

Cross, Kruise Edward, 11138 Heather Drive, Dawson.

Cunningham, Charles P., 300 Marco Drive, Rantoul.

Cunningham, Justa M., 2582 E. Garfield Ave., Decatur.

Damm, Nathan Allen, 439 North Main, Palmyra.

Damm, Samantha, 439 North Main, Palmyra.

De Reu, Donna J., 9227-1000 N Ave., Buda.

De Reu, Michael J., 9227-1000 N Ave., Buda.

Dean, Tammie Lynn, 716 E. Buchanan, Bloomington.

Defebaugh, Mark Patrick, 1208 E. South St., Clinton.

Dennis, Alan Clinton, 204 NE Third St., Galva.

Dennis, Candi Lynn, PO Box 113, Dallas City.

Dennis, Pam Jean, 204 NE 3rd St., Galva.

Dennison, Shaunna M., 2124 Seventh St., Moline.

Dent, Donald Ray, 301 N Glenwood, Springfield.

Dent, Tobie Marie, 301 N Glenwood, Springfield.

DeVaisher, Darin Eldon, 617 N. Easton St., Staunton.

DeVaisher, Heather LeeAnn, 617 N. Easton St., Staunton.

Devine, Kathy, 1039 Yale Ave., Bourbonnais.

Dickerson, Lessie P., 5 Brandon Drive, Springfield.

Dinger, April N., 401 Washington, Sullivan.

Dodd, Michelle Kay, 2915 E Enos Ave., Springfield.

Doherty, Anisa K., 333 Bessler Lake Drive, Groveland.

Drennan, Crystal Yvonne, 1006 E.420 N. Road, Indianola.

Drennan, Timothy Dean, 1006 E 420 N. Road, Indianola.

Drinkwater, Joseph A., 533 Custer Place, Canton.

Drinkwater, Tara A., 533 Custer Place, Canton.

Dubois, Daniel W., 23 Dixie Acres, Danville.

Dunigan, Robert E., 7001 N Terra Vista Drive 202, Peoria.

Dunlevy, Tammy L.., 169 W. Hickory Point Road 4, Decatur.

Durham, Rinda L..,117 Hill Ave., Bartonville.

Durham, Wayne M., 117 Hill Ave., Bartonville.

Durr, Patricia Ann, PO Box 463, South Pekin.

Dzekunskas, Amy L., 300 Causemaker Drive, Atkinson.

Dzekunskas, Victor J., 300 Causemaker Drive , Atkinson.

Eaker, Jacob M., 121 Woodway Court, East Peoria.

Eaker, Sharon A., 6044 W. Panatella Drive, Peoria.

Edwards, Aaron Lamont, 410 E. Ash St., Springfield.

Edwards, Terry E., PO Box 3, Carbon Cliff.

Elderson, Ryan Michael, 1357 Argyle Lane South, Bourbonnais.

Ellington, Mary L., 13923 W. Route 90, Princeville.

Ellington, Olen W., 13923 W. Route 90, Princeville.

Embry, Kelly Jane, PO Box 14, Pittsfield.

Etaugh, Adam P., 1421 W. Candlelight Court, Apt 208, Peoria.

Etaugh, Heather A., 1421 W. Candlelight Court, Apt 208, Peoria.

Ewing, Juanita B., 46 Medial Drive, Decatur.

Fawns, Kyle, PO Box 44, Williamsville.

Fischer, Kimberly Ann, 22120 E. Texas Road, Canton.

Fisher, Kristen L.., 1319 W. Christine Ave., Peoria.

Fleischauer, Sarah, 3911 N. Illinois Ave., Peoria Heights.

Flowers, Amy M., 621 N Carey St., Virden.

Flowers, Douglas E., 621 N Carey St., Virden.

Foster, Charles B., 4230 W. Wabash, Springfield.

Foster, Elaine Ann, PO Box 175, Saint Joseph.

Foster, Polly A., 4230 W. Wabash, Springfield.

Foust, Carrie Ann, 108 Weber Lane, Delavan.

Foust, Christian Ryan,108 Weber Lane, Delavan.

Francis, Eugene D., 314 E. Elmwood St., Pontiac.

Francis, Patricia V., 314 E. Elmwood St., Pontiac.

Freligh, Carol Ann, PO Box 472, Ashland.

Freligh, Ronald Dean, PO Box 472, Ashland.

Frisby, Casey Lynn, 201 Maywood Ave., Creve Coeur.

Frisby, Darren David, 201 Maywood Ave., Creve Coeur.

Fugate, David Ray, 922 N. Jackson, Bushnell.

Fugate, Patsy Ann, 922 N. Jackson, Bushnell.

Galka, Matthew Eugene, 2512 Fields South Drive 203, Champaign.

Galloway, Gretchen A., PO Box 44 , New Berlin.

Garrett, Lester C., 348 S Douglas Drive, Bradley.

Garrett, Terri L., 348 S Douglas Drive, Bradley.

Gates, Norman C., 7217 N. University St. Apt. D31, Peoria.

Giersch-Stambaugh, Mary K., 414 N. First Ave., Apt. 912, Canton.

Gilles, Sherry A., 188 Pinewood Estates, Chillicothe.

Gines, Terryel Tanisha, 107 S. Douglas Ave., Apt. 8, Springfield.

Glenzinski, Jerome Joseph, 504 N Blaine Ave., Bradley.

Glenzinski, Julie Ann, 504 N Blaine Ave., Bradley.

Goad, Craig William, 1906 Meadow Drive, Champaign.

Goad, Stacey Anne, 1906 Meadow Drive, Champaign.

Goddard, Diane J., 2760 West Hunt, Decatur.

Golembeck, Christopher Paul., 1587 Dogwood Drive, Mt. Zion.

Golembeck, Michelle Kay, 1587 Dogwood Drive, Mt. Zion.

Good, Lynn Elmer, 208 S. Illinois St., Chrisman.

Graham, Elizabeth E., 6 Woodbury Hill, Springfield.

Grant, Sonia E., PO Box 278636, Riverdale.

Grant, Yalonda L., 1600 W Virginia Ave., Peoria.

Gratton, Lisa M., 917 W. Perry St., Pittsfield.

Greene, Christina Deloris, 11476 E. 420 N. Road, Indianola.

Greene, Dean Elliott, 11476 E. 420 N. Road, Indianola.

Greene, Francis Genzo, 423 Ave., G, Bloomington.

Greene, Kevin, 118 Kyle Court, Manteno.

Greenwell, Zachary L.., 623 Warrington Ave., Danville.

Grimsey, John Marshall, 514 Dogwood Drive, Champaign.

Groves, Meridith Ann, 149 Harmony Lane, Macomb.

Gulley, Minnie Mea, 1011 E. Republic St., Peoria.

Gunn, Tisha Renee, 908 West Mulberry, Apt. 2, Bloomington.

Hall, Charles B., 2755 Rob Roy Place, Decatur.

Hall, Jeanette K., 911 N. Franklin St., Danville.

Hall, Sheila A., 2755 Rob Roy Place, Decatur.

Hall, Stephen T., 220 S. New St., Gifford.

Hankey, Daniel L., 527 E Hickory St., Watseka.

Hankey, Debra S., 527 E Hickory St., Watseka.

Hanlin, Rebecca L., 1310 Bainbridge St., Barry.

Hanlin, Roger L.., 1310 Bainbridge St., Barry.

Hansen, Corliss M., 312 Knollcrest Ave., Pekin.

Hardwick, Cassandra Sue, 707 E. Pinzon St., Tuscola.

Hardwick, Robert Charles, 707 E. Pinzon St., Tuscola.

Harling, Arin L., 311 S Barbara Drive, Kankakee.

Harmison, Lisa Anne,2016 N. Towanda Ave., Normal.

Harmon, Robin A., 1223 W. Governor Apt. 1, Springfield.

Harris, Howard L., 632 S Walnut St., Apt 2, Springfield.

Hartzler, Cynthia J., 636 Locust St. , Minonk.

Hasty, Brittney Lee, 3012 N. Victoria Ave., Peoria.

Hasty, Tyler James, 3012 N. Victoria Ave., Peoria.

Hawley, Candice E., 1221 N Van Buren St., Litchfield.

Hawley, James M., 1221 N Van Buren St., Litchfield.

Hay, Tracy E., 1604 N. Water St., Decatur.

Hay, William B., 1604 N. Water St., Decatur.

Hayes, Cassandra, 201 E Main St., PO Box 522, Ashkum.

Hayes, Larry D., 8584 N. 1850 East Road, Georgetown.

Hayes, Matthew, 201 E. Main St., PO Box 522, Ashkum.

Hazlett, Randall E., 2301 Cherry Lane, Apt. A., Pekin.

Heberer, Philip Robert, 247 E. Church St., Kewanee.

Heberer, Shari Lynn, 247 E. Church St., Kewanee.

Henderson, Deon Lee,126 S Crawford St., Danville.

Henderson, Melody, 126 S Crawford St. Danville.

Hendricks, Shawn Alan, 3955 Camelot Circle Apt. 303, Decatur.

Hermann, William Todd, 416 Main St. Suite 323, Peoria.

Hickox, Joann, 20A Shenandoah Ave., Jacksonville.

Hicks, Alexandra Diane, 345 1/2 Bell St., Mt. Zion.

Hicks, Nicole Parker, 345 1/2 Bell St. Mt. Zion.

Hildebrand, Amanda E., 12 Archer Ave., Springfield.

Hildebrand, Timothy W., 12 Archer Ave., Springfield.

Hinojosa, Nicole Marie, 115 N Melvin St., Thawville.

Hoban, David Michael, 946 S Cedar, Galesburg.

Hoban, Sheryl Anne, 946 S Cedar, Galesburg.

Hobson, SynClaire Leevonne, 315 Richmond Ave.,Peoria.

Hoffman, John Wayne, 512 N Richman, Villa Grove.

Holloway, Jeorgyaleen, 2208 E Black Ave., Springfield.

Holmes, Chad, 9 Walberta, Rochester.

Holmes, Kimberly, 9 Walberta, Rochester.

Hopper, Patricia A., 30509 N. 2600 E. Road, Dwight.

Horn, Ronnie J., 486 Saint Aubin Circle, Manteno.

House, Rae Anne, 1955 Stonehenge Road, Springfield.

House, Thomas Craig, 1955 Stonehenge Road, Springfield.

Houston, Erin Y., 6831 N. Frostwood Parkway Unit 25, Peoria.

Howard, Kimberly J., 980 Janet Drive.,Knoxville.

Howard, Stanley A., 980 Janet Drive, Knoxville.

Hoyle, Larry E., 4 Oak Lane, Pekin.

Hupp, Jennifer L., 5967 Timber Lane Drive, Oreana.

Hupp, Nathan A., 5967 Timber Lane Drive, Oreana.

Hutchinson, Eric Michael, 1349 N Edward, Decatur.

Hutchinson, Stevett Renee, 1349 N Edward, Decatur.

Ingram, Alicia Allie, 1451 N. Illiniois St., Decatur.

Ingram, Debra J., Po Box 102, Metcalf.

Ingram, James C., Po Box 102, Metcalf.

Janick, Christine Lee, 216 S. Grant St., Clinton.

Jaskula, Adelia, E., 208 Poland Road, Danville.

Jaskula, Jeffrey T., 208 Poland Road, Danville.

Jobs, Kathleen A., 1902 Canterbury Drive Apt 5, Washington.

Johnson, Jill Renee, 1404 Sheridan Road, Pekin.

Johnson, Valarie D., 2504 Leeper Apt. B, Champaign.

Johnson-Dancy, Deborah Louise, 2805 E. Illinois St., Urbana.

Jones, Beth Ellen, 380 E. Cook St., Macon.

Jones, Donald E., 400 E. 900 N. Road, Pana.

Jones, Melanie M., 400 E. 900 N. Road, Pana.

Jordan, Robert LeRoy, 2408 Highview Court #206, Champaign.

Joseph, James Lester, PO Box 135, Westville.

Kachevas, Angela V., 2613 38th St., Rock Island.

Kachevas, Gus Peter, 2613 38th St., Rock Island.

Kage, Christine, PO Box 13062, Springfield.

Kanselaar, Nickolas Dean, 2308 Reservoir Blvd., Peoria.

Karnes, Corey Adam, PO Box 512, Chatsworth.

Kessinger, Jeromy Allen, PO Box 404, Stanford.

Kessinger, Sara Ann, PO Box 404, Stanford.

Kilheeney, Michael Patrick, 510 5th St., Colona.

King, Marsha Ann, 215 W Oak St., Ashmore.

Kirbach, Janet L., 1038 W State #3, Jacksonville.

Kirkendoll, Angela Michaelle, 1113 W. Maple Ave. South , Springfield.

Kirkendoll, Jason Edward, 1113 W. Maple Ave., South, Springfield.

Klein, Edward A., 205 S. Bone Drive, Normal.

Knott, Sarah Marie, 605 South Arlington Drive, Taylorville.

Kohler, Stephanie L., 102 College Park Court Apt. 3, Normal.

Kuster, Richard Michael, 10518 96th St Court. West, Taylor Ridge.

Labriola, Roseann L., 347 Heritage Drive, Apt 4, Bourbonnais.

LaFond, Monica Lynn, 650 Lewis St., Bourbonnais.

Lake, Mark W., PO Box 63, Nilwood.

Lake, Melissa A., PO Box 63, Nilwood.

Lambert, Jesse Wayne, 2003 E. Macon St., Mahomet.

Lambert, Kaley Ann, 2003 E. Macon St., Mahomet.

Land, Amy L., 305 W. MacArthur Ave., Bloomington.

Land, James M., 305 W. MacArthur Ave., Bloomington.

Lane, Alysha A., 5300 W. Haymeadow Lane, Apartment 2D, Peoria.

LaPierre, Jonette, 5900 Darline Drive, Saint Anne.

LaPierre, Michael, 5900 Darline Drive, Saint Anne.

Lara, Clay M., 213 E.. Taylor, Apt. 3, Petersburg.

Latham, Aida L., 407 E.. Franklin St., Apt. 2, Mahomet.

Latham, Kevin, 407 E.. Franklin St., Apt. 2, Mahomet.

Laver, Laurie Rhea, 7 Flint Court, Bloomington.

Lawson, Joshua Michael, 8586 N. County Road 1420 E., Charleston.

Lawson, Mika J., 8586 N County Road 1420 E., Charleston.

Leonard, Bradley Alan, 100 S.W. Third St., Atlanta.

Leonard, Cathy Ann, 100 S.W. Third St., Atlanta.

Levan, Ruth Ellen, 5010 Sherwood Place, Peoria.

Levan, William Edward, 5010 Sherwood Place, Peoria.

Loveland, Shelly A., 925 W. Pearl, Staunton.

Loveland, Timothy W., 925 W. Pearl, Staunton.

Majors, Tracia Lynn, 722 E. Prairie St., Pontiac.

Martin, Carie, 1418 Jefferson St., Pekin.

Martin, Tahnee Rachelle, 1038 W Maple Ave., S., Springfield.

McAtee, Jason D., 112 S. Elm, Clinton.

McCarthy, Judith Ann, 86 Brookside Place, Springfield.

McCoy, Mark Lucas, 308 S. Carson St., Long Point.

McDonald, Timothy A., 3451 3rd St. B., East Moline.

McGahan, Dora Luz, 2418 Wheatland Drive, Quincy.

Meier, Amber, 1022 Locust St., Quincy.

Meier, Matthew A., 1022 Locust St., Quincy.

Merli, Tonya Ann, 509 S. Beech, Arthur.

Merold, Marsha L., 2340 S. Windsor, Decatur.

Merrill, April, 417 Pleasant Ave., Silvis.

Merrill, Jerrett Nolan, 3270 County Road 1800 E., Ludlow.

Merrill, Michael J., 417 Pleasant Ave., Silvis.

Mikalik, Phillip, 125 W 3rd Ave., PO Box 63, Rankin.

Mikalik, Teresa, L., 125 W 3rd Ave., PO Box 63, Rankin.

Miller, Betty L.., PO Box 117, Gillespie.

Miller, Stephanie Jean, 14051 Schuman Road , Browning.

Miller, Tisha Lynn, 1809 New Burlington Road, Macomb.

Mitchell, Brandy L.., PO Box 454, Bloomington.

Mize, Melissa Ann, 4831 Anyka Lane, Quincy.

Montgomery, Lynda Sue, 112 Sandy Drive, Cissna Park.

Moore, Brandi Lynne, 25 W. Jefferson, Winchester.

Moore, Kimberly A., 1309 N Hershey Road #5, Bloomington.

Morris, Charles Lee, 3616 W Hill, Peoria.

Morris, Debra Lou, 106 Cronkhite, Danville.

Morris, Lisa Diane, 3616 W Hill, Peoria.

Morrison, Kimmel T., 1450 18th Ave., Apt. C4, Rock Island.

Morris-Young, Tammy Jean, 7031 N. Willow Wood Drive, Peoria.

Mulder, Matthew V., 316 E.. Henry St., Cambridge.

Mullen, Jessica Leigh, 409 E. Laurel Drive, South Jacksonville.

Munck, Carol, 19545 Henning Road, Danville.

Munck, Sven, 19545 Henning Road, Danville.

Nation, Heather Ann, 2145 East Converse, Springfield.

Negrette, Harriette Anne, 3029 East Griffiths, Springfield.

Neidlinger, Stanford, 243 Troy Lane, Decatur.

Nelson, Connie Lynn, 300 N. Jefferson; Apt 205, Abingdon.

Newberry, Phillip Alan, 1590 N. 1600 E. Road, Taylorville.

Newberry, Victoria Veleria, 1590 N. 1600 E. Road, Taylorville.

Newby, Faith Ann, 722 W. Melbourne Ave., Peoria.

Newnam, Carroll Lee, 101 Windridge Drive, Washington.

Nixon, Earlie M., 1436 E. Leafland, Decatur.

Nixon, Emily Beth, 400 Ridge Road, East Peoria.

Nolan, Dennis Bruce, 884 North Main Ave., Kankakee.

Nolan, Trisha Ann, 884 North Main Ave., Kankakee.

Norton, Kevin M., 1420 W. Glen Ave., Apt. 511, Peoria.

O'Brien, Toni Lee, 1000 W. Clay, Clinton.

O'May, David Richard, 290 N Quincy Ave., Bradley.

O'May, Kathleen Sadie, 290 N Quincy Ave., Bradley.

Orr, Sarah Michelle, 6815 N. Terra Vista Drive # 506, Peoria.

O'Shaughnessy, Kevin J., 7267 Spring Lake, Manito.

Ralicki, Cameron Mary, 3624 38th St. Unit 3, Rock Island.

Palicki, Frank Edward, 3624 38th St. Unit 3, Rock Island.

Patel, Jashoda, 615 Willows Ave., Chatham.

Patrick, Kandra Jo Ann, 1727 9th Avene Apt #1, Moline.

Pawson, Peggy L..,108 Apple Court, Creve Coeur.

Pawson, William J., 108 Apple Court, Creve Coeur.

Peachey, Kimberly D., 117 E. Progress St., Arthur.

Peachey, Wayne D., 740 Dogwood Drive, Arcola.

Pearl, Tyler, 1703 Bryan St., Normal.

Perez, Rhonda, 819 E. Third St., Galesburg.

Perkins, Eric Wade, 940 Memorial Drive, Macomb.

Perkins, Laurie Elizabeth, 940 Memorial Drive , Macomb.

Perschall, Anastasia L., PO Box 82, Cooksville.

Petersen, Richard James, 1030 45th St., Rock Island.

Peterson, Andrea N., 702 Woodland Knolls Road, Metamora.

Petrak, David P., 10557 N. State Rt. 50 Lot 30, Manteno.

Pierce, Jackie Lynn, 2034 E. Decatur St., Decatur.

Pitts-Carter, Cheniaa,1012 W. Tuttle, Decatur.

Pletcher, Janice L., 3803 Summer Sage Court , Champaign.

Pletcher, Thomas Dale, 3803 Summer Sage Court, Champaign.

Pohlman, Cassie Lynn, 4803 W. Wanda Ave., Peoria.

Pohlman, Ronald Francis, 4803 W. Wanda Ave., Peoria.

Porter, Clairissa Marie, 1805 Seven Pines Road. Apt. 8, Springfield.

Powers, Jerame Michael, 2229 Hawthorne Place, Washington.

Powers, Tori Nicole, 2229 Hawthorne Place, Washington.

Prowell, Ieasha C., 2018 Boyd Court, Springfield.

Pulliam, Hillary D., 2269 S. Koke Mill Apt. C., Springfield.

Punjabi, Neena S., 1202 E. Ironwood Drive, Normal.

Punjabi, Shivkumar M.,1202 E. Ironwood Drive, Normal.

Quinn, Joseph L., 1219 N. Locust, Litchfield.

Quinn, Lisa N., 1219 N. Locust, Litchfield.

Randall, Scott Vernon, 311 Flora Drive, Champaign.

Rapier, Dean M., 87 Courtside Plaza, Kankakee.

Rauch, Georgeanna Theresa, 2402 Clearwater Ave., Apt. 1, Bloomington.

Redding, Catrina A., 3319 Ridgewood Ave., Lot 40, Springfield.

Redding, Thomas M., 3319 Ridgewood Ave., Lot 40, Springfield.

Redfern, Bonnie Sue, 4113 Peoria Road #12, Springfield.

Reed, Brandi J., 801 W. Sargent St., Litchfield.

Reeder, Theresa A., 416 Main St., Suite 323, Peoria.

Reiling, Carol, 11979 County Hwy 5, Atkinson.

Reiling, Donald, 11979 County Hwy 5, Atkinson.

Robinson, Glorier L., 1718 N. Bestor St., Peoria.

Robinson, Leon, 1718 N. Bestor St., Peoria.

Rogers, Christopher L. ,114 Spring Creek Drive, Springfield.

Rohdemann, Brenda Kay, PO Box 351, Blue Mound.

Rohdemann, Kirk Alan, PO Box 351, Blue Mound.

Rosenthal, Janet, 1825 Marina Drive, Normal.

Ryder, Desiree Mae, 522 S. Ave., Canton.

Rylee, Elizabeth M., PO Box 244, Glasford.

Sallee, Victor M., 16717 10th Ave., N., East Moline.

Sanders, Raymond J., 3322 38th Ave., Moline.

Sanford, Ronald L., 1426 Vandalia Road, Hillsboro.

Saterlee, John, 26 Pine Drive, Sherman.

Saterlee, Susan, 26 Pine Drive, Sherman.

Satterfield, Courtney Renee, 307 N.E. Fourth St., Atlanta.

Saul, Evelyn J., 3351 Terminal Ave., # 24, Springfield.

Scheurich, Cody Alan, 507 Clearwater Drive, Champaign.

Schickel, Sara A., 424 W. Livingston St., Pontiac.

Schnell, Michael L.., 313 Essex Ave., Mattoon.

Scott, Brian Anthony, 210 West Blackburn, Paris.

Scott, Evelyn Sue, 237 Falcon Drive, Green Valley.

Scott, George David, 237 Falcon Drive, Green Valley.

Scott, Linda Jean, 210 West Blackburn, Paris.

Sears, Keith W., 1013 W. Virginia Ave., Peoria.

Seymour, Crystal L.., 34 Wood St., Farmington.

Seymour, Jeramiah E., 34 Wood St., Farmington.

Sharp, James N., 1420 W Glen Ave., Apt 414, Peoria.

Shepherd, Terry M., 715 S. Clayton St., Bloomington.

Shinnebarger, Daniel S., 201 W. Main, Williamsville.

Shinnebarger, Samantha L., 201 W. Main, Williamsville.

Sims, Ashley M., 11 Todd Lane, Springfield.

Sims, Dakota E.., 11 Todd Lane, Springfield.

Skinner, John Everett, 6331 N 2200 Ave., Geneseo.

Slown, Teresa L., 403 Alden Drive, Normal.

Smith, Desiree Ashley, 421 Ave., Danville.

Smith, Jack, 23 Kershaw Court, Colona.

Smith, Krystle Lynn, 10518 96th St Court. W., Taylor Ridge.

Smith, Mary Ann, 23 Kershaw Court, Colona.

Smith, Nancy S., 2716 Arlington Drive, Springfield.

Snyder, Doniella M., 430 S Beech St., Arthur.

Sova, Kara Ann 18530 W 3000 N. Road Lot 146, Reddick.

Spangler, David B., 104 E. Good St., Cambridge.

Spangler, Mary K., 104 E. Good St. , Cambridge.

Spencer, Ronda L., 1348 N. Monroe, Decatur.

Spencer, Roy L.., 1348 N. Monroe, Decatur.

Spindel, Donald E., 189 S. Third St., Nokomis.

Squires, Ronald L., 439 Mortimer St., Barry.

Stachurski, Mellissa Dawn, 507 N. Clinton, Bloomington.

Sternberg, Brenda Kay, PO Box 133, Easton.

Stetter, Todd Michael, 242 Melrose Drive, Colona.

Still, Jennifer Nicole, 908 9th St., Bloomington.

Stock, Eva Marie, PO Box 3862, Quincy.

Stokes, Keon, 675 N. Entrance Ave., #8, Kankakee.

Stout, Marilyn Y., 230 Court Place Apt. 1406, Pekin.

Stringer, Allen D.,7548 E 800th Ave., Altamont.

Stringer, Mary L., 954 Rountree St ., Hillsboro.

Strother, Alta L., 701 Fischer Road Trail 259, Creve Coeur.

Strother, Charles H., 701 Fischer Road Trail 259, Creve Coeur.

Sturmer, Martha, 501 S. Central Ave., Apt. 2W, Paris.

Sugg, Eric, 502 Greenbriar Drive Apt. 7, Normal.

Sugg, Vanessa, 103 N. Adams, Saybrook.

Suhadolnik, Maureen, 3425 Bluff Road, Springfield.

Sullivan, Gregory A., 1830 N. Summit, Decatur.

Summers, Dawn Colleen, 2142 E. Decatur St., Decatur.

Sutton, Sandy Eileen, 508 North St., Villa Grove.

Swinford, Melissa Dawn, 808 N. Jefferson, Lincoln.

Tapley, Katelynn Nicole, 10 Gardendale Drive, Jacksonville.

Tarrant, Michael Leroy, 666 Elder, Palmyra.

Taylor, Debra K., 2700 N. Monroe St., 202, Decatur.

Taylor, Larry G., 2700 N. Monroe St., 202, Decatur.

Tellier, Elsie Mae, 409 W. Sixth St., Kewanee.

Thomas, James Brian, 1640 Glenview Drive, East Peoria.

Thompson, Amy Cecile, 214 North Summit Ave., Decatur.

Thompson, Jared Basilious, 214 North Summit Ave., Decatur.

Tibbie, Grace Arlene, 448 Dennis Ave., Bradley.

Torres, Richelle Sue, 626 St. Andrews Circle, Rantoul.

Townsend, Autumn C., 1221 S 17th St., Mattoon.

Townsend, Lowell S., 1221 S 17th St., Mattoon.

Tutell, Jennifer L., 502 E. Lincoln St., Princeton.

Tutell, Nathanael G., 502 E. Lincoln St., Princeton.

Tyler, Bee Baby, 3101 Butler St. Apt. B., Springfield.

Utsinger, Michael Todd, 856 N. 7th Ave., Canton.

Vaughn, Angela Ashley, 1211 W. Chestnut St. Apt. 3, Chillicothe.

Vazquez, Jorge, 428 W. Williams, Kankakee.

Vazquez, Mireya, 428 W. Williams , Kankakee.

Wagoner, Lindsey M., 14402 W. Notzke Road, Brimfield.

Walker, Japlen Denise, 613 11th St., Silvis.

Walker, Linda, 3163 Lakeland Road, Decatur.

Wall, Dianna S., 46 Ridge Ave., Decatur.

Wall, Edward C., 46 Ridge Ave., Decatur.

Wallbaum, Michelle A., 115 Walnut St., Franklin.

Walls, Ernestine, 1716 Rockingham Drive, A8, Normal.

Walz, Tina Marie, 537 15th Ave., Silvis.

Washburn, Jill M., 108 S. Oak St., Oconee.

Washburn, Monty M., 108 S. Oak St., Oconee.

Weaver, Mark A., PO Box 872, Atwood.

Webb, Amanda K., 341 S Douglas Drive, Bradley.

Wellman, Emily M., 213 Bristol, Springfield.

Welsh, Elizabeth A., 318 Briar Lane, Princeton.

West, Catalina L., 1674 Seven Pines Road, Springfield.

White, Donald E., 2633 South Fourth St., Springfield.

White, Judy, 2727 N. Monroe St. Apt. 419, Decatur.

Wilkes, Jeri Renee, 503 N. 29th St., Quincy.

Wilkes, Martin Dubois, 503 N. 29th St., Quincy.

Wilkinson, Paul D., 2220 N. Sheridan, Peoria.

Williams, Connie Jean, 113 E. Fifth St., Tilton.

Williams, James David, 2401 W. Alta Road; Apt. 406, Peoria.

Williams, Patricia Ann, 113 E. Fifth St., Tilton.

Wilson, Carole L., 315 W 20th Ave., Milan.

Wilson, Renee D., 20 Apple Tree Lane, East Peoria.

Wisocki, Nicole Brandi, 2113 Seventh St., Silvis.

Witt, Brandie M., 898 N Farnham, Galesburg.

Woods, Tracy Ann, 845 22nd St., Rock Island.

Young, Andrea Daniela, 5 Sunrise Lane, Bethany.

Young, Kale Jerome, 5903 N. Frostwood Pkwy, Peoria.

Young, Matthew James, 5 Sunrise Lane, Bethany.

Chapter 13

Arvidson, Reed, 3225 Clarendon Drive, Springfield.

Beck, Jeffrey, 5912 N. Main St., Boody.

Beeney, Matthew M., 421 Herman St., Pekin.

Betson, Linda S., 1101 Market St., Pekin.

Boen, H. Darlene, 1005 E. Voorhees, Danville.

Boen, Roger D., 1005 E. Voorhees, Danville.

Bonds, Curtis J., 2709 W. Lincoln, Peoria.

Boston, Deborah S., 806 Pershing, Greenfield.

Bredar, Deborah S., 1330 15th St. A.., Moline.

Brito, Benedicto, 2915 43rd St., Rock Island.

Brunner, Nathan V., 180 E. Ruehl St., Forsyth.

Burnard, Brent, 109 College Park Court Apt. 204, Normal.

Camp, Brian, 141 S Dearborn Ave., Bradley.

Camp, Dawn, 141 S Dearborn Ave., Bradley.

Campbell, Armeia, 1410 N. Lee Lower Apt., Bloomington.

Canary, Gregory A., 624 Sangamon Road, Marquette Heights.

Canary, Sonya L., 624 Sangamon Road, Marquette Heights.

Carney-Nelson, Mary Jo Susan, 31262 Cooper Road, Deer Creek.

Carroll, Nicole Y., 1711 9th Ave., East Moline.

Chambers, James Russell, 4720 55th Ave., Moline.

Chambers, Karen Sue, 4720 55th Ave., Moline.

Claypool, Charles W., 720 Kirk Drive, Mt Zion.

Claypool, Lori D., 720 Kirk Drive, Mt Zion.

Clements, Mark Allen, 500 S Locust St., Tremont.

Cochran, Michael Steven, PO Box 123, Shirley.

Cole, Kevin Ray, 1311 Howard Court, Pekin.

Collier, Emanuel W., PO Box 1843, Bloomington.

Counts, Judy, 2508 Garlington, Bloomington.

Counts, Robert, 2508 Garlington, Bloomington.

Cramm, Bruce W., 2089 E. Whitmer, Decatur.

Cramm, Mary J., 2089 E. Whitmer, Decatur.

Crosier, Charles Henry, 3913 W. Creighton Terrace, Peoria.

Crosier, Diana L.,3913 W. Creighton Terrace, Peoria.

Cross, Edgar Thomas, 1626 Westview, Danville.

Cruzan, Danielle S., 502 Southland Circle Drive, Tuscola.

Daly, Kevin Michael, 308 S. Jefferson St., Cerro Gordo.

Danes, Roxanne L.,324 South E St., Monmouth.

Danes, Tracy, 324 South E. St., Monmouth.

David, Victor Bishara, 109 S. Evergreen Lane, Bloomington.

Ekstam, Danielle Jolee, 25 Carlton Drive, Mackinaw.

Ekstam, Paul Allen, 25 Carlton Drive, Mackinaw.

Everhart, James E., 2401 S. Eighth St., Springfield.

Farris, Donald Burdette, 200 E Harlem Ave., Apt 516, Monmouth.

Fishel, Shelly M., PO Box 24, Edelstein.

Fishel, Tim E., PO Box 24, Edelstein.

Fletcher, Cindia L., 237 W. Main St., El Paso.

Forman, Anthony Paul, 236 Magnolia Drive, Bloomington.

Forman, Deborah Ann, 236 Magnolia Drive, Bloomington.

Frost, Judy A., 26 Hampton Court, Morton.

Galeaz, Matthew D., PO Box 25, Campus.

Grubb, Brian B., 1505 Henrietta St., Pekin.

Grubb, Tena M., 1505 Henrietta St., Pekin.

Haddad, Jill L., 901 Springfield Road, East Peoria.

Haddad, John A., 901 Springfield Road, East Peoria.

Haggard, James, 109 S. Second, Sherman.

Hale, Delmar, 1410 N. Lee, Bloomington.

Hess, Natasha Ann, PO Box 27, Redmon.

Jamison, Ramona, 401 Monson St., East Peoria.

Jensen-Brunner, Shawna A., 180 E. Ruehl St., Forsyth.

Jobe, JoEllen, 102 Radisson Road , Marquette Heights.

Jobe, Michael L., 102 Radisson Road, Marquette Heights.

Johler, Jacquelyn Marie, 108 N. Douglas Ave., Springfield.

Johler, Sasha Ann, 108 N. Douglas Ave., Springfield.

Johnson, Marlon Benzell, 2333 West Gillespie St., Springfield.

Jones, Virginia Ann, 161 Ridgeview Court, Apt. 2, Bradley.

Lane, Anthony T., 101 N. 18th St., Pekin.

Lane, Melanie L., 101 N. 18th St., Pekin.

Lant, Sherri, Route 1 Box 8, Media.

Lawyer, Kimberly Megan, 348 W. Shumway St., Bement.

Lewis, Lynette M., PO Box 363, Pekin.

Maxwell, Jeffrey S., 621 Woodland Court, Mt. Zion.

Maxwell, Lisa M., 621 Woodland Court, Mt. Zion.

May, Jeffery William, 931 W.Center St., Decatur.

May, Kimberly Sue, 931 W.Center St., Decatur.

McGee, Heidi, 529 W. Grant Ave.,Pontiac.

Meeks, Charles Douglas, 605 Vine St., Champaign.

Merdian, Kevin E., 602 W. Topeka, Toluca.

Metz, Linda Diane, 403 Autumn Oaks Road, Chenoa.

Metz, Richard Leroy, 403 Autumn Oaks Road, Chenoa.

Meyer, Joseph A., 379 Oak Lane, Decatur.

Miles, Kendall Elise, 929 W. MacArthur, Bloomington.

Miles, Thomas Milton, 929 W. MacArthur, Bloomington.

Miller, Bradley, 217 S.E. First Ave., Galva.

Moore, Lisa V., 2719 W. Reservoir Blvd., Apt. C3, Peoria.

Morris, Cecilia M., 1009 N. Dennis Ave., Decatur.

Morris, James E., 1009 N. Dennis Ave., Decatur.

Morrow, Jason Ray, 37 Willowhaven Court, Colona.

Mossage, Derrick Michael, 3500 34th St., Rock Island.

Myers, Raymond Charles, 4202 E. Lincoln Ave., Decatur.

Newlin, Bradley William, 1424 Annis Ave., Mattoon.

Newlin, Sharon Kay, 1424 Annis Ave., Mattoon.

Perozzo, Aaron Wayne, PO Box 240, Tovey.

Perozzo, Stacey Lea, PO Box 240, Tovey.

Phillips, Tina Louise, 101 N. Orr Drive Unit 2, Normal.

Pineda, Marissa D., 112 W Beverly Court, Peoria.

Pineda, Rolito F., 112 W Beverly Court, Peoria.

Platt, Eugenia A., 918 N. Paddock Road, Peoria.

Platt, Michael E., 918 N. Paddock Road, Peoria.

Porter, Brandon B., 615 Alexander, Peoria.

Psinas, Melanie A., 400 Chestnut, Pekin.

Ramsay, Cindy L., 2805 W. Larchmont Lane, Apt D3, Peoria.

Ramsay, David M., 403 S. Olive St., Peoria.

Rhoades, Robin Lynn, 205 Ann St., Rossville.

Ruebling, Aaron E., 1515 N. Lincoln, Unit 8, Springfield.

Ruebling, Linda, 1515 N. Lincoln, Unit 8, Springfield.

Russell, Angela L., 2702 N. Harper Terrace, Peoria.

Russell, Sherman J., 2828 5 1/2 Ave., Rock Island.

Sanders, Deborah Elena, 2014 Meadowlake Drive, Charleston.

Sanders, Wesley Lindley, 2014 Meadowlake Drive, Charleston.

Schmacht, Christine A., 3115 Nineth St., Rock Island.

Schum, Cindy Lynn, 607 W. Monroe, Maroa.

Schum, Daniel Thomas, 607 W. Monroe, Maroa.

Scott, Pamela D., 355 W. Bourbonnais, Kankakee.

Sebring, Larry D., 1434 E. Paris Ave., Peoria.

Shipp, Laurie L., 301 W. Main St., Buda.

Short, Brandy June, 650 W. Main St., Mt. Zion.

Spivey, Alta Jeanne, 981 Osage Road, Charleston.

Spivey,Tony S., 981 Osage Road, Charleston.

Stock, John A., 2771 N 300 E Road, Ashkum.

Sturgis, Jacqueline K., 6301 S Adams St., Bartonville.

Thompson, Katie E., 936 Flamingo Lane, Kankakee.

Tipsword, Jerry Lewis, 400 N. Elm, Edinburg.

Tjarks, Karen Sue, 148 W. Wing St., Bement.

Urquhart, Jeffrey A., 615 East Devonshire, Decatur.

Vaughn, Nusturia 1216 Roseview Ave., Kewanee.

Walden, Diane L., 51 9th Ave., Court, Moline.

Wallace, Brenda, 111 Scottswood Drive, Urbana.

Wallace, Kevin, 111 Scottswood Drive, Urbana.

Waller, Alexa C., 3220 N. Gale Ave., Peoria.

Walters, Jerry E., 417 N. Walnut, Pana.

Wazny, Lori, 223 N. Poplar, Manteno.

Wazny, William A., 223 N. Poplar, Manteno.

White, Charmaine Antionette, 121 Adloff Lane, Springfield.

Williams, Melissa A., 307 S. Prairie St., Lacon.

Wilson, Enjolli W., 2144 Inez Lane, Normal.

Wilson, Timothy D., 20 Apple Tree Lane, East Peoria.

Womble, Henry Val, 2201 Easy St., Urbana.

bbroihahn@news-gazette.com



Back to top

Privacy Policy

Part of The News-Gazette, Inc. community of websites:
News-Gazette  |  IlliniHQ  |  WDWS  |  WHMS  | 

Google

The Net www.centralillinoisbusiness.com

Central Illinois Business magazine and The News-Gazette, Inc. are proud to announce .The Lawyers Edition. for the next issue of CIB that will premiere in April/May 2016.

The issue will be a collaboration of the News-Gazette staff, area attorneys, and attorney.s organizations, featuring subject matter that is pertinent to the legal community in and around the Champaign County area. Feature articles will be focused on The Pillars of the Bar, both current and past, the current recipient of the James L. Capel Jr. pro bono attorney of distinction, other issues pertinent to the legal community and practice, and much, much more!

This important issue will not only be an informative piece for the general community at-large, but also will be a go-to resource for those in the legal field. Don.t miss this important issue. Call 217-351-5252 to inquire about advertising or to secure your copy of Central Illinois Business Magazine - The Lawyers Edition.